2MB : NII MASCULINE POULE B le 14/05/01
Pts | J | G | P | SP | SC | PP | PC | ||
01 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 41 | 22 | 19 | 03 | 61 | 15 | 1850 | 1516 |
02 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 40 | 22 | 18 | 04 | 59 | 23 | 1935 | 1716 |
03 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 36 | 22 | 14 | 08 | 49 | 35 | 1941 | 1838 |
04 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 35 | 22 | 13 | 09 | 45 | 39 | 1898 | 1875 |
05 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 32 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 40 | 44 | 1848 | 1887 |
06 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 32 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 42 | 48 | 1979 | 1942 |
07 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 32 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 38 | 50 | 1910 | 1987 |
08 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 31 | 22 | 09 | 13 | 42 | 48 | 1990 | 1957 |
09 | ASPTT PARIS | 31 | 22 | 09 | 13 | 36 | 49 | 1879 | 1914 |
10 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 29 | 22 | 07 | 15 | 39 | 56 | 1988 | 2175 |
11 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 29 | 22 | 07 | 15 | 31 | 53 | 1696 | 1946 |
12 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 28 | 22 | 06 | 16 | 35 | 57 | 1918 | 2079 |
JOURNEE 01 | |||||||||
2MB001 24/09/00 15h00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 0/3 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 00-25 | 00-25 | 00-25 | TOURNIER Y / JAMET D | ||
2MB002 24/09/00 16h00 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 3/0 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 25-22 | 25-16 | 25-20 | HARICHAUX / MOLLE P | ||
2MB003 24/09/00 15h00 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 0/3 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 16-25 | 20-25 | 21-25 | GAUDEL M / COSTELET C | ||
2MB004 24/09/00 15h00 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 2/3 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 25-15 | 21-25 | 25-23 | 25-27 | 13-15 | TROESCH A / MAILLET W |
2MB005 24/09/00 15h00 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 3/2 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 20-25 | 25-19 | 22-25 | 25-22 | 17-15 | HELMSTETTE / KURTZ P |
2MB006 24/09/00 15h00 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 3/0 | ASPTT PARIS | 25-19 | 25-20 | 26-24 | DECLUNDER / VANHERPE V | ||
JOURNEE 02 | |||||||||
2MB007 01/10/00 16h00 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 1/3 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 21-25 | 21-25 | 25-21 | 20-25 | BOUCHET M / DUGUET F | |
2MB008 01/10/00 15h00 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 3/2 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 25-21 | 20-25 | 25-21 | 22-25 | 18-16 | KONARKOWSK / MARTIN H |
2MB009 30/09/00 18h00 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 3/1 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 20-25 | 25-16 | 25-18 | 25-23 | FOULON S / DAUCHEL P | |
2MB010 01/10/00 15h30 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 3/1 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 25-19 | 23-25 | 25-19 | 25-08 | GAUDEL M / HERMSDORFF | |
2MB011 30/09/00 20h30 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 1/3 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 19-25 | 16-25 | 29-27 | 19-25 | ARNOULD P / TOURNIER Y | |
2MB012 30/09/00 20h30 | ASPTT PARIS | 3/0 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 25-21 | 26-24 | 25-15 | DILLIES D / JAKIMOV V | ||
JOURNEE 03 | |||||||||
2MB013 08/10/00 15h00 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 1/3 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 17-25 | 30-28 | 22-25 | 21-25 | COISNE JP / FOULON S | |
2MB014 08/10/00 15h00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 1/3 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 23-25 | 23-25 | 26-24 | 19-25 | HORCHOLLEB / GROSSELIN | |
2MB015 08/10/00 16h00 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 3/0 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 25-13 | 25-19 | 25-16 | DARET JP / REMY M | ||
2MB016 08/10/00 15h00 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 3/2 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 17-25 | 25-23 | 18-25 | 25-21 | 15-12 | LECONTE C / LAUNOIS S |
2MB017 08/10/00 15h00 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 3/0 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 25-14 | 25-19 | 25-17 | COSTELET C / CHALADAY Y | ||
2MB018 07/10/00 20h30 | ASPTT PARIS | 1/3 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 25-18 | 20-25 | 19-25 | 22-25 | TARRACOR J / PAGLIERI J | |
JOURNEE 04 | |||||||||
2MB019 15/10/00 15h00 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 2/3 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 25-19 | 25-19 | 25-27 | 23-25 | 13-15 | GAUCHE J / HERMSDORFF |
2MB020 15/10/00 14h00 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 0/3 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 24-26 | 13-25 | 22-25 | GUIGNARD W / BOURASSEAU | ||
2MB021 15/10/00 15h00 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 1/3 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 23-25 | 25-22 | 25-27 | 20-25 | VANHERPEJL / CORNICARD | |
2MB022 14/10/00 20h30 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 3/0 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 25-15 | 25-12 | 25-20 | SUILLAUD F / DEHONDT C | ||
2MB023 15/10/00 15h30 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 2/3 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 25-18 | 25-21 | 23-25 | 21-25 | 12-15 | PETITJEAN / HERRMANN E |
2MB024 15/10/00 15h00 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 1/3 | ASPTT PARIS | 21-25 | 25-21 | 23-25 | 20-25 | THOMAS PAT / RAILLON G | |
JOURNEE 05 | |||||||||
2MB025 21/10/00 20h30 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 2/3 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 21-25 | 25-19 | 23-25 | 25-20 | 13-15 | DUCROQUET / KHATCHIKIA |
2MB026 22/10/00 15h00 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 3/1 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 25-16 | 25-20 | 24-26 | 25-23 | BRIET JM / VANHERPEJL | |
2MB027 22/10/00 15h00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 3/1 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 20-25 | 25-22 | 25-20 | 25-15 | TAKAICHVIL / BARHANI A | |
2MB028 22/10/00 16h00 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 3/0 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 25-14 | 25-23 | 25-15 | VAN MEENEN / GALANT P | ||
2MB029 22/10/00 15h00 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 1/3 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 19-25 | 25-19 | 23-25 | 19-25 | HERMSDORFF / COSTELET C | |
2MB030 22/10/00 16h00 | ASPTT PARIS | 0/3 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 21-25 | 23-25 | 19-25 | LE GODEC B / ROGER V | ||
JOURNEE 06 | |||||||||
2MB031 05/11/00 15h00 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 0/3 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 15-25 | 18-25 | 21-25 | KONARKOWSK / AMANS JP | ||
2MB032 05/11/00 15h00 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 3/1 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 25-21 | 15-25 | 25-21 | 25-23 | MOLLE P / KALMS D | |
2MB033 05/11/00 15h00 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 1/3 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 25-17 | 13-25 | 20-25 | 16-25 | DEREGNAU P / RIQUELME J | |
2MB034 05/11/00 15h00 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 1/3 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 17-25 | 23-25 | 25-22 | 23-25 | ALAOUI H / MIGUEL G | |
2MB035 05/11/00 15h00 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 3/0 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 25-22 | 25-20 | 25-17 | BESSOU A / VANDERZIEP | ||
2MB036 05/11/00 16h00 | ASPTT PARIS | 3/1 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 25-21 | 25-21 | 23-25 | 25-22 | CORNICARD / PERRIER C | |
JOURNEE 07 | |||||||||
2MB037 12/11/00 15h30 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 3/1 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 23-25 | 25-18 | 25-14 | 25-14 | BERARD M / KALMS D | |
2MB038 11/11/00 20h30 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 3/2 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 21-25 | 24-26 | 25-21 | 25-19 | 15-08 | CHALADAY Y / JAKIMOV V |
2MB039 12/11/00 15h00 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 3/0 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 25-22 | 25-17 | 25-23 | PENNEL CA / VANHERPEJL | ||
2MB040 12/11/00 15h00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 3/0 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 25-21 | 25-18 | 32-30 | GAUCHE J / WONG CX | ||
2MB041 12/11/00 16h00 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 3/0 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 28-26 | 25-16 | 25-16 | BERTIN JF / DEGUIGNE F | ||
2MB042 11/11/00 20h30 | ASPTT PARIS | 0/3 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 24-26 | 24-26 | 19-25 | PIGET JM / MAILLET W | ||
JOURNEE 08 | |||||||||
2MB043 19/11/00 15h00 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 3/0 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 25-18 | 25-16 | 25-19 | CASI B / COSTELET C | ||
2MB044 19/11/00 15h00 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 2/3 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 27-25 | 20-25 | 20-25 | 25-19 | 09-15 | BERARD M / SUILLAUD F |
2MB045 19/11/00 15h00 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 3/0 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 25-23 | 25-19 | 25-20 | KONARKOWSK / BARUTHIO R | ||
2MB046 19/11/00 14h00 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 0/3 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 18-25 | 18-25 | 17-25 | GIRARD P / BOURASSEAU | ||
2MB047 19/11/00 15h00 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 2/3 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 26-24 | 22-25 | 25-23 | 22-25 | 10-15 | JAMET D / BARNOUD P |
2MB048 19/11/00 16h00 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 1/3 | ASPTT PARIS | 21-25 | 25-27 | 25-14 | 22-25 | PASSY M / ROY P | |
JOURNEE 09 | |||||||||
2MB049 03/12/00 15h00 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 3/0 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 25-17 | 25-16 | 25-16 | BERARD M / DILLIES D | ||
2MB050 02/12/00 20h00 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 3/2 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 23-25 | 25-27 | 25-18 | 25-20 | 15-11 | PAGLIERI J / HARICHAUX |
2MB051 03/12/00 16h00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 3/2 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 25-21 | 22-25 | 22-25 | 25-18 | 15-12 | COISNE JP / RAILLON G |
2MB052 03/12/00 15h00 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 3/1 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 25-22 | 25-19 | 18-25 | 25-18 | TOURNIER Y / VANHERPE V | |
2MB053 03/12/00 15h00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 1/3 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 13-25 | 25-23 | 27-29 | 20-25 | AUGEY N / BESSOU A | |
2MB054 03/12/00 16h00 | ASPTT PARIS | 3/1 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 21-25 | 25-23 | 25-20 | 25-18 | AUGEY A / BARHANI A | |
JOURNEE 10 | |||||||||
2MB055 10/12/00 16h00 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 3/0 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 25-21 | 25-13 | 25-18 | REMY M / HUYNH L | ||
2MB056 10/12/00 15h00 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 3/1 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 25-21 | 25-21 | 23-25 | 25-23 | NUTTE T / BRATEAU S | |
2MB057 10/12/00 15h00 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 3/0 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 25-20 | 25-19 | 25-18 | ROZALSKI H / RIQUELME J | ||
2MB058 10/12/00 15h00 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 1/3 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 20-25 | 21-25 | 25-12 | 14-25 | BAKLOUTI R / GOEHRY P | |
2MB059 10/12/00 14h00 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 3/2 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 22-25 | 25-21 | 21-25 | 25-20 | 15-13 | GASSANI L / CHALADAY Y |
2MB060 10/12/00 15h00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 3/2 | ASPTT PARIS | 15-25 | 23-25 | 25-22 | 25-18 | 16-14 | PERRIER C / TOURNIER Y |
JOURNEE 11 | |||||||||
2MB061 17/12/00 15h00 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 3/1 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 26-24 | 23-25 | 25-21 | 26-24 | DILLIES D / DURAND G | |
2MB062 17/12/00 15h00 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 3/0 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 25-20 | 25-17 | 25-19 | MIGUEL G / WIERDA R | ||
2MB063 17/12/00 15h30 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 3/0 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 25-18 | 27-25 | 25-23 | BERARD M / GAUPP G | ||
2MB064 17/12/00 14h00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 0/3 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 23-25 | 18-25 | 23-25 | GAUCHER JP / BOUCHET M | ||
2MB065 17/12/00 15h00 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 3/0 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 25-21 | 25-20 | 25-22 | DAUCHEL P / FOULON S | ||
2MB066 16/12/00 20h30 | ASPTT PARIS | 2/3 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 26-28 | 25-22 | 20-25 | 25-15 | 11-15 | JAKIMOV V / BOURASSEAU |
JOURNEE 12 | |||||||||
2MB067 14/01/01 16h00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 1/3 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 22-25 | 25-21 | 19-25 | 19-25 | BARHANI A / RIQUELME J | |
2MB068 13/01/01 20h00 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 2/3 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 25-17 | 27-25 | 27-29 | 17-25 | 10-15 | HORCHOLLEB / KURTZ P |
2MB069 14/01/01 15h00 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 3/0 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 25-15 | 25-18 | 25-20 | VANHERPE V / VANDERZIEP | ||
2MB070 14/01/01 15h00 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 1/3 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 20-25 | 25-19 | 19-25 | 22-25 | ALAOUI H / BARNOUD P | |
2MB071 14/01/01 14h00 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 0/3 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 23-25 | 23-25 | 23-25 | NAVARRO JP / SAUGER M | ||
2MB072 13/01/01 20h30 | ASPTT PARIS | 3/2 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 22-25 | 26-24 | 26-28 | 25-18 | 15-09 | QUEVA S / KHATCHIKIA |
JOURNEE 13 | |||||||||
2MB073 21/01/01 15h00 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 3/2 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 25-21 | 23-25 | 26-28 | 26-24 | 15-11 | AUGEY A / BENOMAR R |
2MB074 21/01/01 15h00 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 3/2 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 20-25 | 25-16 | 25-18 | 20-25 | 15-10 | HERMSDORFF / DUBRAYS D |
2MB075 21/01/01 16h00 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 3/1 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 25-17 | 26-28 | 25-17 | 25-16 | BIGANT JF / TARRACOR J | |
2MB076 21/01/01 15h00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 3/1 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 25-17 | 24-26 | 25-18 | 25-23 | GREMILLON / GAUSSON B | |
2MB077 21/01/01 15h00 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 3/1 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 25-22 | 23-25 | 25-21 | 25-20 | MIGUEL G / VANHERPE V | |
2MB078 21/01/01 15h00 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 3/1 | ASPTT PARIS | 25-19 | 28-26 | 17-25 | 25-18 | DURR M / TROESCH A | |
JOURNEE 14 | |||||||||
2MB079 28/01/01 15h00 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 3/0 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 25-17 | 25-17 | 25-22 | SUILLAUD F / BARUTHIO R | ||
2MB080 28/01/01 15h00 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 3/1 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 25-21 | 25-16 | 24-26 | 25-22 | BERARD M / DILLIES D | |
2MB081 27/01/01 17h00 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 1/3 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 23-25 | 25-21 | 18-25 | 16-25 | GAUSSON B / LEVASSEUR | |
2MB082 28/01/01 16h00 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 3/2 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 21-25 | 21-25 | 25-22 | 28-26 | 15-11 | GALLEE X / CHALADAY Y |
2MB083 28/01/01 15h00 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 2/3 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 25-18 | 25-23 | 22-25 | 16-25 | 15-17 | LOUIS F / TROESCH A |
2MB084 27/01/01 20h30 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 2/3 | ASPTT PARIS | 25-19 | 25-21 | 24-26 | 16-25 | 10-15 | TAKAICHVIL / KHATCHIKIA |
JOURNEE 15 | |||||||||
2MB085 18/02/01 15h00 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 3/2 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 25-22 | 23-25 | 23-25 | 25-19 | 18-16 | VANHERPEJL / BEDET M |
2MB086 18/02/01 16h00 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 3/0 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 25-11 | 25-14 | 25-15 | TROJAT G / GARNIER O | ||
2MB087 18/02/01 15h00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 1/3 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 23-25 | 23-25 | 25-16 | 19-25 | PENNEL CA / PRAUD F | |
2MB088 18/02/01 15h00 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 0/3 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 16-25 | 17-25 | 18-25 | RIQUELME J / RAFFENEAU | ||
2MB089 10/02/01 20h30 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 3/1 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 25-22 | 26-24 | 19-25 | 28-26 | GAUCHE J / JAMET D | |
2MB090 18/02/01 16h00 | ASPTT PARIS | 0/3 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 23-25 | 20-25 | 20-25 | JAKIMOV V / VANHERPE V | ||
JOURNEE 16 | |||||||||
2MB091 24/02/01 20h30 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 3/0 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 25-21 | 25-20 | 29-27 | MARTIN H / CHEVALET P | ||
2MB092 25/02/01 15h00 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 3/2 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 29-27 | 23-25 | 12-25 | 25-22 | 15-13 | DECLUNDER / LEVASSEUR |
2MB093 25/02/01 15h00 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 3/1 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 25-13 | 20-25 | 25-23 | 25-19 | DILLIES D / AMANS JP | |
2MB094 25/02/01 15h00 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 3/2 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 20-25 | 25-19 | 22-25 | 26-24 | 16-14 | BEDET M / BARUTHIO R |
2MB095 25/02/01 15h00 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 3/0 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 25-20 | 25-21 | 26-24 | AUGEY N / JUAN S | ||
2MB096 25/02/01 15h30 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 3/2 | ASPTT PARIS | 16-25 | 26-24 | 27-25 | 21-25 | 15-13 | TSAGOURIS / GABEL O |
JOURNEE 17 | |||||||||
2MB097 04/03/01 16h00 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 3/0 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 25-16 | 25-17 | 25-16 | BIGANT JF / GALANT P | ||
2MB098 04/03/01 15h00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 0/3 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 00-25 | 00-25 | 00-25 | MIGUEL G / LAMBERT M | ||
2MB099 04/03/01 15h00 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 3/2 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 27-25 | 26-24 | 22-25 | 20-25 | 15-09 | DUBIER JP / FOULON S |
2MB100 04/03/01 16h00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 3/1 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 25-21 | 25-18 | 23-25 | 25-17 | CHEVALET P / RAILLON G | |
2MB101 04/03/01 15h30 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 3/1 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 20-25 | 25-20 | 25-23 | 25-19 | PETITJEAN / GAUPP G | |
2MB102 04/03/01 16h00 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 3/0 | ASPTT PARIS | 25-23 | 25-23 | 28-26 | NUTTE T / MELAIA E | ||
JOURNEE 18 | |||||||||
2MB103 18/03/01 15h00 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 3/1 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 25-23 | 25-21 | 18-25 | 27-25 | PRAUD F / DURAND G | |
2MB104 17/03/01 20h00 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 3/2 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 25-23 | 25-16 | 23-25 | 18-25 | 16-14 | FOURNIER P / JAMET D |
2MB105 18/03/01 15h00 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 1/3 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 28-26 | 25-27 | 22-25 | 22-25 | BERARD M / GOEHRY P | |
2MB106 18/03/01 15h00 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 2/3 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 25-27 | 19-25 | 25-23 | 25-19 | 12-15 | BARHANI A / GROSSELIN |
2MB107 18/03/01 15h00 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 1/3 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 28-26 | 21-25 | 17-25 | 18-25 | HORCHOLLEB / DUBRAYS D | |
2MB108 17/03/01 20h30 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 3/1 | ASPTT PARIS | 25-17 | 23-25 | 25-20 | 25-16 | VANHERPEJL / FERMEN D | |
JOURNEE 19 | |||||||||
2MB109 25/03/01 15h00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 2/3 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 22-25 | 23-25 | 25-20 | 25-22 | 13-15 | LANGELUS C / TOURNIER Y |
2MB110 25/03/01 15h00 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 3/1 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 28-30 | 25-15 | 27-25 | 25-14 | VANHERPE V / VANHERPEJL | |
2MB111 24/03/01 20h30 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 3/2 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 30-32 | 19-25 | 25-20 | 25-19 | 15-12 | HAJEBI A / DUCROUX S |
2MB112 25/03/01 15h30 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 3/1 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 25-22 | 27-29 | 25-17 | 25-20 | BOUTLIOUA / PAGLIERI J | |
2MB113 25/03/01 15h00 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 3/1 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 25-20 | 25-18 | 22-25 | 25-13 | DURR M / GADENNE C | |
2MB114 25/03/01 15h00 | ASPTT PARIS | 0/3 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 23-25 | 24-26 | 20-25 | WIERDA R / KHATCHIKIA | ||
JOURNEE 20 | |||||||||
2MB115 01/04/01 16h00 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 1/3 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 18-25 | 20-25 | 25-23 | 26-28 | DEBARRE V / SUILLAUD F | |
2MB116 01/04/01 15h00 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 2/3 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 25-21 | 25-16 | 22-25 | 32-34 | 13-15 | HERMSDORFF / MALERBA G |
2MB117 01/04/01 15h00 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 0/3 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 20-25 | 17-25 | 22-25 | GROSSELIN / LEFEVRE J | ||
2MB118 01/04/01 15h00 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 3/1 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 25-16 | 26-28 | 25-23 | 25-23 | TSAGOURIS / GRUDZIEN J | |
2MB119 01/04/01 16h00 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 3/0 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 25-19 | 25-18 | 25-18 | AUGEY A / AUGEY N | ||
2MB120 01/04/01 15h00 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 2/3 | ASPTT PARIS | 21-25 | 21-25 | 25-19 | 25-12 | 12-15 | DAUCHEL P / CORNICARD |
JOURNEE 21 | |||||||||
2MB121 21/04/01 20h00 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 0/3 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 22-25 | 20-25 | 25-27 | BESSOU A / ROZALSKI H | ||
2MB122 08/04/01 16h00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 2/3 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 13-25 | 25-19 | 25-18 | 18-25 | 12-15 | NAVARRO JP / TEBOUL JP |
2MB123 22/04/01 15h00 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 3/0 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 25-17 | 26-24 | 26-24 | GAUCHE J / HERMSDORFF | ||
2MB124 21/04/01 20h30 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 2/3 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 25-23 | 25-23 | 11-25 | 28-30 | 19-21 | LEBALC'H P / DE WALSCHE |
2MB125 22/04/01 15h00 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 3/2 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 25-22 | 23-25 | 21-25 | 25-17 | 15-11 | ALAOUI H / LEVASSEUR |
2MB126 22/04/01 16h00 | ASPTT PARIS | 3/0 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 25-18 | 25-20 | 25-19 | GAUSSON B / TEBOUL JP | ||
JOURNEE 22 | |||||||||
2MB127 29/04/01 15h00 | A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER | 3/1 | AM.LAIQUE CANTELEU MAROMME V.B | 23-25 | 25-14 | 25-18 | 25-14 | LOUIS F / BARUTHIO R | |
2MB128 29/04/01 15h00 | D.A.M. MELUN VOLLEY-BALL | 3/1 | ASP VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ METROPOL | 25-22 | 23-25 | 25-19 | 25-23 | BEDET M / JAMET D | |
2MB129 29/04/01 15h00 | OLYMPIQUE REMOIS | 0/3 | RACING CLUB STRASBOURG | 21-25 | 21-25 | 24-26 | JAKIMOV V / COSTELET C | ||
2MB130 29/04/01 16h00 | FC NEUWEG ST LOUIS 1929 | 3/0 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF | 25-19 | 25-21 | 25-23 | GAUDEL M / PETITJEAN | ||
2MB131 29/04/01 15h00 | PUC VOLLEY-BALL | 1/3 | AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY | 22-25 | 17-25 | 25-17 | 20-25 | DECLUNDER / SUILLAUD F | |
2MB132 29/04/01 15h00 | SAINT-CLOUD SURESNES VOLLEY | 3/0 | ASPTT PARIS | 25-20 | 25-18 | 25-23 | WIERDA R / PERRIER C |