2MC : NII MASCULINE POULE C le 14/05/01
Pts | J | G | P | SP | SC | PP | PC | ||
01 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 39 | 22 | 17 | 05 | 58 | 24 | 1923 | 1740 |
02 | US ST EGREVOISE | 39 | 22 | 17 | 05 | 58 | 30 | 2023 | 1827 |
03 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 37 | 22 | 15 | 07 | 54 | 26 | 1867 | 1729 |
04 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 36 | 22 | 14 | 08 | 51 | 37 | 1995 | 1904 |
05 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 36 | 22 | 14 | 08 | 50 | 37 | 1961 | 1887 |
06 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 33 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 47 | 42 | 1990 | 1977 |
07 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 33 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 40 | 46 | 1873 | 1874 |
08 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 33 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 39 | 45 | 1822 | 1870 |
09 | CNVB | 32 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 41 | 48 | 1940 | 1955 |
10 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 28 | 22 | 06 | 16 | 30 | 53 | 1800 | 1923 |
11 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 27 | 22 | 05 | 17 | 25 | 58 | 1713 | 1932 |
12 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 23 | 22 | 01 | 21 | 18 | 65 | 1695 | 1984 |
JOURNEE 01 | |||||||||
2MC001 24/09/00 16h00 | US ST EGREVOISE | 3/1 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 22-25 | 25-14 | 25-13 | 25-22 | GALL JC / GALANT P | |
2MC002 23/09/00 20h00 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 3/0 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 25-23 | 25-21 | 25-19 | AURIOL A / BARTHES C | ||
2MC003 23/09/00 17h00 | CNVB | 0/3 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 23-25 | 29-31 | 17-25 | RUBIO JF / BLANC V | ||
2MC004 24/09/00 15h00 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 0/3 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 15-25 | 17-25 | 31-33 | TARRACOR J / WIDMER Y | ||
2MC005 24/09/00 15h00 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 2/3 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 21-25 | 25-19 | 22-25 | 25-22 | 15-17 | TROJAT G / VIGNERON C |
2MC006 24/09/00 16h00 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 3/0 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 25-18 | 25-18 | 25-13 | GUEVENOUX / TODOROV K | ||
JOURNEE 02 | |||||||||
2MC007 30/09/00 20h30 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 3/2 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 25-22 | 25-21 | 21-25 | 23-25 | 15-06 | BORD P / MALATESTE |
2MC008 30/09/00 20h30 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 3/0 | CNVB | 25-23 | 25-20 | 25-18 | VARGAS E / M.LEPRINCE | ||
2MC009 30/09/00 20h30 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 3/0 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 25-19 | 25-20 | 25-20 | VERMANDE C / GAUTREAUJP | ||
2MC010 30/09/00 20h30 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 1/3 | US ST EGREVOISE | 23-25 | 22-25 | 25-22 | 17-25 | REY AQUIT / POIRIER C | |
2MC011 01/10/00 16h00 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 1/3 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 22-25 | 18-25 | 25-17 | 25-27 | SCOTTO J / ROSSI E | |
2MC012 01/10/00 15h00 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 0/3 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 23-25 | 21-25 | 16-25 | TARRACOR J / APFFEL JF | ||
JOURNEE 03 | |||||||||
2MC013 07/10/00 20h30 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 3/1 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 25-27 | 25-20 | 25-13 | 25-20 | LARTIGAU G / HAJEBI A | |
2MC014 07/10/00 20h30 | US ST EGREVOISE | 3/2 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 23-25 | 25-21 | 25-20 | 20-25 | 15-12 | GARNIER O / AUBRY R |
2MC015 07/10/00 20h00 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 2/3 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 22-25 | 25-23 | 26-28 | 25-18 | 13-15 | BESSON M / BORD P |
2MC016 07/10/00 20h30 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 3/1 | CNVB | 25-21 | 25-13 | 21-25 | 25-23 | GUILLET O / CAZALET J | |
2MC017 07/10/00 20h30 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 1/3 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 25-23 | 28-30 | 17-25 | 23-25 | CASI B / MOLLE P | |
2MC018 08/10/00 15h00 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 0/3 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 18-25 | 19-25 | 20-25 | LOUIS F / SAHNOUNE L | ||
JOURNEE 04 | |||||||||
2MC019 14/10/00 20h30 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 3/0 | CNVB | 25-15 | 25-21 | 25-18 | AUGEY A / WACK G | ||
2MC020 14/10/00 20h00 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 3/1 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 25-21 | 25-16 | 18-25 | 25-17 | VARGAS E / BORD P | |
2MC021 14/10/00 20h30 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 3/1 | US ST EGREVOISE | 25-13 | 25-21 | 23-25 | 27-25 | SAUVAYRE D / TROLARD S | |
2MC022 14/10/00 20h30 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 3/0 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 25-21 | 25-21 | 25-22 | PECHEUX JM / MAZEAU R | ||
2MC023 15/10/00 15h00 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 3/1 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 25-16 | 23-25 | 25-14 | 25-18 | BERNARD A / VIDAL L | |
2MC024 14/10/00 20h30 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 2/3 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 21-25 | 25-19 | 25-18 | 24-26 | 12-15 | ARNOULD JP / DEBROSSE Y |
JOURNEE 05 | |||||||||
2MC025 22/10/00 16h00 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 3/2 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 25-22 | 19-25 | 20-25 | 25-23 | 15-13 | GAIO M / GADBIN F |
2MC026 21/10/00 20h30 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 2/3 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 23-25 | 25-20 | 25-19 | 23-25 | 12-15 | PASSY M / COLLADOS F |
2MC027 22/10/00 14h00 | US ST EGREVOISE | 3/0 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 25-22 | 25-20 | 25-14 | NODALE Y / BIGANT JF | ||
2MC028 21/10/00 20h00 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 1/3 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 25-14 | 21-25 | 19-25 | 19-25 | BLANC V / AURIOL A | |
2MC029 21/10/00 17h00 | CNVB | 3/0 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 27-25 | 27-25 | 25-20 | CHOUMAN A / SAADOUNE A | ||
2MC030 21/10/00 20h00 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 0/3 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 15-25 | 20-25 | 20-25 | BEDET M / SAHNOUNE L | ||
JOURNEE 06 | |||||||||
2MC031 04/11/00 20h30 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 0/3 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 22-25 | 23-25 | 25-27 | CASI B / HORCHOLLEB | ||
2MC032 04/11/00 20h30 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 3/2 | US ST EGREVOISE | 21-25 | 25-22 | 25-17 | 20-25 | 16-14 | GASSANI L / SETRUK O |
2MC033 04/11/00 20h30 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 0/3 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 18-25 | 19-25 | 17-25 | BRIGANDET / NICOLAS D | ||
2MC034 04/11/00 20h30 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 3/1 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 25-23 | 20-25 | 25-13 | 25-22 | TROLARD S / CAZAUX JM | |
2MC035 04/11/00 20h30 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 3/0 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 25-20 | 25-15 | 25-20 | NODALE Y / VERMANDE C | ||
2MC036 05/11/00 15h00 | CNVB | 0/3 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 23-25 | 22-25 | 16-25 | PASSY M / CATHALA E | ||
JOURNEE 07 | |||||||||
2MC037 11/11/00 20h30 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 3/1 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 25-16 | 25-22 | 23-25 | 25-17 | CAZALET J / GADBIN F | |
2MC038 12/11/00 16h00 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 3/1 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 13-25 | 25-22 | 25-22 | 25-17 | BARTHES C / BORD P | |
2MC039 11/11/00 20h30 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 3/0 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 28-26 | 25-19 | 25-20 | GALANT P / HUYNH L | ||
2MC040 11/11/00 20h30 | US ST EGREVOISE | 3/0 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 25-12 | 25-18 | 25-23 | SAHNOUNE L / BERTIN JF | ||
2MC041 11/11/00 20h00 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 2/3 | CNVB | 17-25 | 25-23 | 23-25 | 25-22 | 14-16 | VIGNERON C / AURIOL A |
2MC042 12/11/00 15h00 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 3/2 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 22-25 | 23-25 | 25-23 | 25-22 | 18-16 | MALEVERGNE / ROCHE V |
JOURNEE 08 | |||||||||
2MC043 18/11/00 17h00 | CNVB | 0/3 | US ST EGREVOISE | 22-25 | 24-26 | 22-25 | GAUTREAUJP / BOILLON G | ||
2MC044 18/11/00 20h30 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 2/3 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 28-26 | 27-29 | 25-19 | 19-25 | 12-15 | GAUDEL M / DEBROSSE Y |
2MC045 19/11/00 15h00 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 3/1 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 25-21 | 22-25 | 25-20 | 25-19 | VARACHAUDP / MERCIER J | |
2MC046 18/11/00 21h00 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 3/0 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 25-21 | 25-20 | 25-19 | CATHALA E / MALATESTE | ||
2MC047 18/11/00 20h30 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 3/0 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 25-22 | 25-19 | 25-19 | RUBIO JF / BEGUIN P | ||
2MC048 19/11/00 15h00 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 3/2 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 25-20 | 25-18 | 22-25 | 11-25 | 15-11 | SAUER G / GUILLET O |
JOURNEE 09 | |||||||||
2MC049 02/12/00 20h30 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 3/0 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 25-22 | 25-19 | 25-20 | CHABUEL S / GAUTREAUJP | ||
2MC050 02/12/00 20h30 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 2/3 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 25-19 | 25-27 | 14-25 | 27-25 | 15-17 | NICOLAS D / GAIO M |
2MC051 03/12/00 16h00 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 3/0 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 25-17 | 25-15 | 25-15 | GUILLET O / GALL JC | ||
2MC052 02/12/00 20h00 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 3/1 | CNVB | 25-22 | 22-25 | 25-14 | 25-20 | AMANS JP / REMY M | |
2MC053 02/12/00 20h30 | US ST EGREVOISE | 3/0 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 25-20 | 25-20 | 25-17 | TROJAT G / REJAEYAN E | ||
2MC054 03/12/00 15h00 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 1/3 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 24-26 | 17-25 | 25-20 | 16-25 | THOMINET F / ROCHE V | |
JOURNEE 10 | |||||||||
2MC055 09/12/00 20h00 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 3/2 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 23-25 | 25-22 | 25-14 | 22-25 | 16-14 | BOILLON G / MINOVES C |
2MC056 09/12/00 17h00 | CNVB | 3/2 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 14-25 | 23-25 | 25-23 | 25-17 | 15-06 | SOSNOWKA J / BEGUIN P |
2MC057 09/12/00 20h30 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 2/3 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 25-23 | 12-25 | 18-25 | 25-20 | 15-17 | PREISSIG R / HORCHOLLEB |
2MC058 09/12/00 20h30 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 3/1 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 25-14 | 19-25 | 25-21 | 25-21 | BESSON M / LARTIGAU G | |
2MC059 10/12/00 15h00 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 0/3 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 23-25 | 22-25 | 19-25 | LOMBARD P / MIGALEDDU | ||
2MC060 09/12/00 20h30 | US ST EGREVOISE | 3/1 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 25-18 | 22-25 | 27-25 | 25-22 | ZITOUNI D / ROSSI E | |
JOURNEE 11 | |||||||||
2MC061 16/12/00 20h30 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 3/1 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 25-22 | 18-25 | 27-25 | 25-22 | CHOUMAN A / SAVARY C | |
2MC062 16/12/00 20h30 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 3/0 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 28-26 | 25-15 | 25-22 | BIGANT JF / FROLIGERJF | ||
2MC063 16/12/00 17h00 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 2/3 | CNVB | 31-29 | 20-25 | 18-25 | 25-22 | 21-23 | LOMBARD P / MINOVES C |
2MC064 17/12/00 16h00 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 3/0 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 27-25 | 25-22 | 25-17 | FROLIGERJF / CATHALA E | ||
2MC065 16/12/00 20h30 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 2/3 | US ST EGREVOISE | 25-18 | 18-25 | 25-23 | 20-25 | 13-15 | SETRUK O / TROJAT G |
2MC066 17/12/00 14h00 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 2/3 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 25-23 | 21-25 | 18-25 | 25-21 | 18-20 | LOUIS F / TURPINAT E |
JOURNEE 12 | |||||||||
2MC067 14/01/01 16h00 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 3/1 | US ST EGREVOISE | 23-25 | 25-21 | 25-23 | 25-17 | MAZEAU R / PECHEUX JM | |
2MC068 13/01/01 20h30 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 0/3 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 23-25 | 23-25 | 18-25 | GUILLET O / MARTIN M | ||
2MC069 13/01/01 20h30 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 3/1 | CNVB | 25-18 | 25-27 | 25-20 | 25-21 | VERMANDE C / BOUKHOBZA | |
2MC070 13/01/01 20h30 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 3/0 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 25-16 | 25-18 | 25-21 | BIGANT JF / WIEREZ G | ||
2MC071 14/01/01 15h00 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 1/3 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 25-18 | 16-25 | 17-25 | 17-25 | RAMAROZATO / LOMBARD P | |
2MC072 13/01/01 20h30 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 2/3 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 25-23 | 25-20 | 15-25 | 21-25 | 11-15 | MOLLE P / SAHNOUNE L |
JOURNEE 13 | |||||||||
2MC073 21/01/01 14h00 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 1/3 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 25-23 | 19-25 | 22-25 | 15-25 | DEGUIGNE F / DEBROSSE Y | |
2MC074 20/01/01 17h00 | CNVB | 3/2 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 26-24 | 16-25 | 18-25 | 25-22 | 15-13 | M.LEPRINCE / BRIGANDET |
2MC075 20/01/01 20h00 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 0/3 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 20-25 | 27-29 | 23-25 | COMBE P / GAIO M | ||
2MC076 20/01/01 20h30 | US ST EGREVOISE | 3/1 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 25-22 | 22-25 | 25-15 | 25-14 | SCOTTO J / GUEVENOUX | |
2MC077 10/02/01 20h00 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 3/1 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 20-25 | 26-24 | 35-33 | 25-23 | PREISSIG R / | |
2MC078 20/01/01 20h30 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 3/1 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 26-24 | 27-25 | 18-25 | 25-21 | TROLARD S / MERCIER J | |
JOURNEE 14 | |||||||||
2MC079 27/01/01 20h30 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 3/0 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 30-28 | 25-23 | 25-18 | CAZALET J / PIZARD C | ||
2MC080 27/01/01 20h30 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 3/1 | US ST EGREVOISE | 25-17 | 25-23 | 23-25 | 25-23 | ITCHA P / ROSSI E | |
2MC081 27/01/01 20h30 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 3/0 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 25-15 | 25-18 | 25-19 | GALANT P / AMSELLEM G | ||
2MC082 27/01/01 17h00 | CNVB | 2/3 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 19-25 | 25-16 | 17-25 | 25-13 | 15-17 | BARTHES C / TROLARD S |
2MC083 27/01/01 20h30 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 3/0 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 25-18 | 25-23 | 25-16 | GALANT F / WACK G | ||
2MC084 28/01/01 16h00 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 3/0 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 25-20 | 25-18 | 25-17 | MINOVES C / HARDION P | ||
JOURNEE 15 | |||||||||
2MC085 17/02/01 17h00 | CNVB | 3/2 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 25-18 | 25-18 | 18-25 | 22-25 | 15-10 | MARTIN PRO / M.LEPRINCE |
2MC086 17/02/01 20h30 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 3/0 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 25-14 | 25-20 | 25-22 | VARGAS E / BERNARD A | ||
2MC087 17/02/01 20h30 | US ST EGREVOISE | 3/2 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 25-23 | 28-30 | 21-25 | 25-23 | 15-09 | GARNIER O / BERTIN JF |
2MC088 17/02/01 20h00 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 3/2 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 25-18 | 24-26 | 26-24 | 22-25 | 15-10 | VAN MEENEN / VIGNAL R |
2MC089 17/02/01 20h00 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 3/1 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 18-25 | 25-18 | 25-22 | 25-18 | GUEVENOUX / BERNADOU R | |
2MC090 17/02/01 20h30 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 3/1 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 25-21 | 25-22 | 19-25 | 25-19 | KALMS D / APFFEL JF | |
JOURNEE 16 | |||||||||
2MC091 24/02/01 20h30 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 3/1 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 25-19 | 25-19 | 13-25 | 25-18 | NODALE Y / VERMANDE C | |
2MC092 24/02/01 20h30 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 3/0 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 25-23 | 25-21 | 25-21 | ZITOUNI D / BOILLON G | ||
2MC093 24/02/01 20h30 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 2/3 | US ST EGREVOISE | 25-22 | 20-25 | 22-25 | 25-22 | 10-15 | ROURE A / SAENZ J |
2MC094 24/02/01 20h30 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 3/0 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 25-16 | 26-24 | 25-16 | ANDRE C / SETRUK O | ||
2MC095 24/02/01 20h30 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 0/3 | CNVB | 18-25 | 12-25 | 17-25 | BEDET M / ROBERT M | ||
2MC096 25/02/01 15h00 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 3/1 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 23-25 | 25-20 | 25-22 | 25-17 | LOMBARD P / POIRIER C | |
JOURNEE 17 | |||||||||
2MC097 03/03/01 20h00 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 3/1 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 25-21 | 23-25 | 25-22 | 25-15 | CAZALET J / BORD P | |
2MC098 03/03/01 20h30 | US ST EGREVOISE | 3/1 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 25-11 | 20-25 | 25-20 | 25-21 | MOLLE P / BIGANT JF | |
2MC099 04/03/01 14h00 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 3/0 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 25-21 | 25-23 | 25-22 | DEGUIGNE F / REMY M | ||
2MC100 04/03/01 16h00 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 1/3 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 25-20 | 21-25 | 23-25 | 23-25 | BLANC V / TROLARD S | |
2MC101 03/03/01 20h30 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 0/3 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 19-25 | 20-25 | 31-33 | MALATESTE / CALDARELLA | ||
2MC102 04/03/01 15h00 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 0/3 | CNVB | 15-25 | 21-25 | 24-26 | BOUR JC / APFFEL JF | ||
JOURNEE 18 | |||||||||
2MC103 17/03/01 20h30 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 3/0 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 25-09 | 25-17 | 25-17 | FROLIGERJF / BLANC V | ||
2MC104 17/03/01 20h30 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 3/2 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 22-25 | 26-28 | 25-13 | 25-19 | 15-09 | GAIO M / MALATESTE |
2MC105 17/03/01 20h30 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 2/3 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 19-25 | 25-22 | 25-14 | 21-25 | 11-15 | PIGET JM / LARTIGAU G |
2MC106 17/03/01 20h30 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 0/3 | US ST EGREVOISE | 14-25 | 17-25 | 22-25 | KALMS D / MOLLE P | ||
2MC107 17/03/01 17h00 | CNVB | 2/3 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 21-25 | 25-14 | 25-19 | 21-25 | 11-15 | SAUVAYRE D / CHLEH A |
2MC108 18/03/01 14h00 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 3/0 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 25-21 | 25-21 | 25-19 | BERTIN JF / VAN MEENEN | ||
JOURNEE 19 | |||||||||
2MC109 24/03/01 20h30 | US ST EGREVOISE | 3/2 | CNVB | 25-16 | 28-30 | 25-20 | 20-25 | 15-12 | EL FARK J / DEGUIGNE F |
2MC110 24/03/01 20h30 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 3/0 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 25-22 | 25-17 | 25-19 | TROJAT G / | ||
2MC111 25/03/01 16h00 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 3/1 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 25-16 | 25-20 | 21-25 | 25-16 | ITCHA P / CAUSSE M | |
2MC112 24/03/01 20h30 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 1/3 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 18-25 | 26-24 | 21-25 | 27-29 | ROURE A / CALDARELLA | |
2MC113 24/03/01 20h30 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 3/0 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 25-19 | 25-22 | 25-19 | DARAGON T / FROLIGERJF | ||
2MC114 25/03/01 15h00 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 0/3 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 17-25 | 20-25 | 24-26 | CASI B / TURPINAT E | ||
JOURNEE 20 | |||||||||
2MC115 07/04/01 20h30 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 3/0 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 25-21 | 25-15 | 27-25 | AURIOL A / RENAUDAT N | ||
2MC116 31/03/01 20h30 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 3/1 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 23-25 | 25-22 | 26-24 | 25-18 | COMBE P / VIGNERON C | |
2MC117 01/04/01 15h00 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 1/3 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 21-25 | 21-25 | 25-19 | 35-37 | CHARPENTIE / ROBERT M | |
2MC118 31/03/01 17h00 | CNVB | 3/2 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 25-22 | 25-13 | 26-28 | 19-25 | 16-14 | SAUVAYRE D / BOILLON G |
2MC119 31/03/01 20h00 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 3/2 | US ST EGREVOISE | 21-25 | 25-18 | 17-25 | 25-19 | 16-14 | TROLARD S / PIZARD C |
2MC120 01/04/01 15h00 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 3/0 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 25-17 | 25-22 | 25-17 | DARET JP / CATHALA E | ||
JOURNEE 21 | |||||||||
2MC121 21/04/01 20h00 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 3/1 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 25-21 | 27-25 | 15-25 | 25-19 | PASSY M / DARET JP | |
2MC122 14/03/01 20h00 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 3/2 | CNVB | 25-19 | 20-25 | 28-26 | 26-28 | 17-15 | SOSNOWKA J / BOILLON G |
2MC123 21/04/01 20h30 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 2/3 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 15-25 | 25-19 | 22-25 | 26-24 | 12-15 | CAZALET J / BECHET E |
2MC124 21/04/01 20h30 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 3/0 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 25-22 | 25-20 | 26-24 | RUBIO JF / CHOUMAN A | ||
2MC125 21/04/01 20h30 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 3/0 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 25-18 | 25-23 | 25-20 | VIGNERON C / TROLARD S | ||
2MC126 21/04/01 20h30 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 0/3 | US ST EGREVOISE | 23-25 | 19-25 | 18-25 | PREISSIG R / BUGNOT J | ||
JOURNEE 22 | |||||||||
2MC127 29/04/01 15h00 | S.A. THIERNOIS | 3/2 | CAC VOLLEY-BALL | 23-25 | 31-29 | 25-27 | 25-18 | 15-13 | MILLOCHAU / MERCIER J |
2MC128 29/04/01 15h00 | BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL | 2/3 | AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB | 14-25 | 25-19 | 17-25 | 25-23 | 12-15 | TARRACOR J / WIDMER Y |
2MC129 29/04/01 15h00 | CNVB | 3/0 | JEUNESSE SPORT ODOSCEENNE | 25-18 | 25-17 | 25-23 | PASSY M / BEGUIN J | ||
2MC130 29/04/01 15h00 | CASTRES VOLLEY BALL CLUB | 3/2 | LATTES VOLLEY-BALL | 20-25 | 26-24 | 22-25 | 25-21 | 21-19 | SAADOUNE A / BARTHES C |
2MC131 29/04/01 16h00 | US ST EGREVOISE | 3/0 | ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX | 25-22 | 25-13 | 25-15 | MOLLE P / AUGEY N | ||
2MC132 29/04/01 15h00 | PYRENEES ASSOCIATION V.B. | 2/3 | VB SENNECEY LE GRAND CANTON | 20-25 | 25-15 | 25-19 | 24-26 | 11-15 | BORD P / CAZALET J |