3MA : NIII MASCULINE POULE A le 14/05/01
Pts | J | G | P | SP | SC | PP | PC | ||
01 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 42 | 22 | 20 | 02 | 64 | 23 | 2053 | 1743 |
02 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 37 | 22 | 15 | 07 | 51 | 33 | 1954 | 1790 |
03 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 35 | 22 | 13 | 09 | 49 | 40 | 1938 | 1839 |
04 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 35 | 22 | 13 | 09 | 49 | 44 | 2039 | 1965 |
05 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 34 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 46 | 41 | 1895 | 1961 |
06 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 34 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 47 | 43 | 1937 | 1949 |
07 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 31 | 22 | 09 | 13 | 36 | 51 | 1914 | 1953 |
08 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 30 | 22 | 09 | 12 | 38 | 47 | 1807 | 1871 |
09 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 30 | 22 | 08 | 14 | 36 | 49 | 1730 | 1981 |
10 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 30 | 22 | 08 | 14 | 37 | 53 | 1936 | 2035 |
11 | US ST EGREVOISE | 29 | 22 | 07 | 15 | 40 | 53 | 2011 | 2054 |
12 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 28 | 22 | 06 | 16 | 36 | 52 | 1929 | 2002 |
JOURNEE 01 | |||||||||
3MA001 23/09/00 20h30 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 3/1 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 25-22 | 25-21 | 23-25 | 25-17 | GABRIELLE / DARAGON T | |
3MA002 23/09/00 20h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 2/3 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 24-26 | 22-25 | 25-15 | 25-19 | 11-15 | MAILLARD F / TURIN N |
3MA003 23/09/00 20h00 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 3/0 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 25-20 | 26-24 | 25-18 | GURRIET G / VERDU F | ||
3MA004 24/09/00 14h00 | US ST EGREVOISE | 2/3 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 25-14 | 21-25 | 23-25 | 25-19 | 10-15 | GALANT P / GALL JC |
3MA005 23/09/00 21h00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 3/1 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 25-12 | 25-15 | 22-25 | 25-14 | DEGUIGNE F / LARUELLE F | |
3MA006 23/09/00 20h30 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 3/2 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 25-16 | 18-25 | 21-25 | 25-16 | 15-11 | BIGANT JF / HARDION P |
JOURNEE 02 | |||||||||
3MA007 01/10/00 15h00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 3/1 | US ST EGREVOISE | 25-27 | 25-12 | 25-17 | 25-16 | BOUKHOBZA / TOUSSAINT | |
3MA008 01/10/00 15h00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 1/3 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 21-25 | 21-25 | 25-19 | 16-25 | HAJEBI A / RUAS C | |
3MA009 30/09/00 20h30 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 3/1 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 17-25 | 25-18 | 25-20 | 25-18 | SAADOUNE A / VERDU F | |
3MA010 01/10/00 11h00 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 1/3 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 17-25 | 25-22 | 19-25 | 21-25 | FROLIGERJF / SANTONI S | |
3MA011 30/09/00 20h30 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 0/3 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 23-25 | 13-25 | 23-25 | NODALE Y / TOURNAIRE | ||
3MA012 30/09/00 20h00 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 1/3 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 19-25 | 14-25 | 25-23 | 21-25 | SAVARY C / ZITOUNI D | |
JOURNEE 03 | |||||||||
3MA013 08/10/00 15h00 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 3/0 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 25-21 | 31-29 | 25-23 | BOILLON G / PIRIOU T | ||
3MA014 08/10/00 16h00 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 3/2 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 25-23 | 18-25 | 25-13 | 23-25 | 17-15 | NAVARRO J / LEGRAND D |
3MA015 08/10/00 16h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 1/3 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 20-25 | 19-25 | 25-23 | 21-25 | DEGUIGNE F / GALANT P | |
3MA016 07/10/00 20h00 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 0/3 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 22-25 | 23-25 | 16-25 | DEGUIGNE F / RODRIGUEZ | ||
3MA017 07/10/00 18h00 | US ST EGREVOISE | 3/1 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 25-18 | 25-22 | 22-25 | 25-18 | AUBRY R / GARNIER O | |
3MA018 07/10/00 20h00 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 3/0 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 25-22 | 25-21 | 25-23 | SAUER G / CHOUMAN A | ||
JOURNEE 04 | |||||||||
3MA019 14/10/00 18h00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 1/3 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 14-25 | 25-18 | 18-25 | 23-25 | DESSAUVAGE / CELSE G | |
3MA020 15/10/00 15h00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 3/1 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 25-20 | 25-10 | 23-25 | 25-20 | CAZAUX JM / TOUSSAINT | |
3MA021 15/10/00 16h00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 3/2 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 25-22 | 14-25 | 21-25 | 25-20 | 15-11 | CHOUMAN A / MARTIN PRO |
3MA022 14/10/00 20h30 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 1/3 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 21-25 | 25-17 | 23-25 | 21-25 | DEGUIGNE F / SCOTTO J | |
3MA023 15/10/00 15h00 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 1/3 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 23-25 | 25-23 | 23-25 | 21-25 | ROSSI E / LEONI A | |
3MA024 15/10/00 15h00 | US ST EGREVOISE | 2/3 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 26-24 | 19-25 | 25-15 | 15-25 | 09-15 | MAILLARD F / GUERIN S |
JOURNEE 05 | |||||||||
3MA025 21/10/00 20h30 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 3/0 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 26-24 | 25-21 | 25-22 | MARIANI C / BRUNEL B | ||
3MA026 22/10/00 16h00 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 3/0 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 25-18 | 27-25 | 25-23 | CAZAUX JM / LARUELLE F | ||
3MA027 22/10/00 16h00 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 3/2 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 22-25 | 10-25 | 25-18 | 25-23 | 15-12 | MARENC P / TOURNAIRE |
3MA028 22/10/00 16h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 1/3 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 25-27 | 26-24 | 20-25 | 15-25 | PREISSIG R / SIFFERLEN | |
3MA029 21/10/00 20h30 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 3/1 | US ST EGREVOISE | 25-18 | 23-25 | 25-19 | 25-16 | SEGUY E / VERDU F | |
3MA030 22/10/00 15h00 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 3/1 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 25-17 | 25-16 | 23-25 | 25-15 | ROY P / BOUKHOBZA | |
JOURNEE 06 | |||||||||
3MA031 04/11/00 20h30 | US ST EGREVOISE | 2/3 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 25-13 | 25-23 | 24-26 | 24-26 | 15-17 | ROY P / TURIN N |
3MA032 04/11/00 18h00 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 3/2 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 20-25 | 20-25 | 25-21 | 25-17 | 15-13 | REJAEYAN E / BELLIA M |
3MA033 05/11/00 15h00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 3/1 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 25-22 | 25-12 | 23-25 | 25-10 | SANTONI S / TOUSSAINT | |
3MA034 05/11/00 15h00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 3/1 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 20-25 | 25-19 | 25-20 | 25-21 | BALABANOV / GUERIN S | |
3MA035 05/11/00 15h30 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 3/2 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 23-25 | 25-19 | 21-25 | 25-15 | 15-12 | DELHAY M / CELSE G |
3MA036 04/11/00 20h00 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 3/0 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 25-16 | 25-21 | 25-13 | BERNADOU R / DESSAUVAGE | ||
JOURNEE 07 | |||||||||
3MA037 12/11/00 14h00 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 3/1 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 25-19 | 22-25 | 26-24 | 25-20 | VERMANDE C / LENCK S.ML | |
3MA038 12/11/00 15h00 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 3/2 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 22-25 | 25-22 | 17-25 | 25-16 | 15-11 | NODALE Y / MARENC P |
3MA039 12/11/00 15h00 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 3/1 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 18-25 | 25-19 | 25-22 | 27-25 | DARET JP / AMAT S | |
3MA040 11/11/00 20h30 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 2/3 | US ST EGREVOISE | 25-18 | 25-22 | 16-25 | 20-25 | 11-15 | ROURE A / SEGUY E |
3MA041 12/11/00 16h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 3/2 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 17-25 | 25-23 | 25-21 | 13-25 | 16-14 | SOSNOWKA J / ROYO L |
3MA042 11/11/00 20h30 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 3/1 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 19-25 | 27-25 | 25-17 | 25-20 | CHOUMAN A / JULIEN A | |
JOURNEE 08 | |||||||||
3MA043 18/11/00 20h00 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 3/0 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 25-22 | 25-20 | 25-23 | CAZAUX JM / PHAM VT | ||
3MA044 18/11/00 20h30 | US ST EGREVOISE | 1/3 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 25-10 | 26-28 | 27-29 | 22-25 | SALEMBIER / GALANT P | |
3MA045 18/11/00 18h00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 3/1 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 25-22 | 20-25 | 27-25 | 25-19 | MARIANI C / BOUKHOBZA | |
3MA046 19/11/00 15h00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 3/1 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 25-16 | 25-23 | 20-25 | 25-19 | TOSIN M / TOUSSAINT | |
3MA047 19/11/00 16h00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 2/3 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 25-16 | 18-25 | 25-19 | 18-25 | 10-15 | ITCHA P / MAZEAU R |
3MA048 19/11/00 15h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 3/2 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 20-25 | 21-25 | 25-21 | 25-21 | 15-10 | GARNIER O / LAURENT F |
JOURNEE 09 | |||||||||
3MA049 02/12/00 20h30 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 1/3 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 21-25 | 25-22 | 15-25 | 16-25 | LAURENT F / VERDU F | |
3MA050 03/12/00 15h00 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 3/0 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 25-18 | 25-21 | 25-22 | SAVARY C / MELI MA | ||
3MA051 02/12/00 20h30 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 1/3 | US ST EGREVOISE | 25-22 | 21-25 | 14-25 | 22-25 | BLANC V / HARDION P | |
3MA052 02/12/00 20h00 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 2/3 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 25-21 | 18-25 | 25-23 | 22-25 | 06-15 | DELHAY M / BELLIA M |
3MA053 03/12/00 16h00 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 3/0 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 25-22 | 25-21 | 25-16 | COLLADOS F / DARET JP | ||
3MA054 03/12/00 15h00 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 3/2 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 25-22 | 21-25 | 25-22 | 22-25 | 15-11 | MARENC P / BOUKHOBZA |
JOURNEE 10 | |||||||||
3MA055 09/12/00 20h30 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 0/3 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 23-25 | 24-26 | 21-25 | DEBROSSE Y / LABROUSSE | ||
3MA056 09/12/00 20h00 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 3/1 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 25-14 | 25-18 | 22-25 | 25-20 | TROJAT G / JULIEN A | |
3MA057 09/12/00 18h00 | US ST EGREVOISE | 3/1 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 23-25 | 25-08 | 25-15 | 25-20 | ROSSI E / ZITOUNI D | |
3MA058 09/12/00 20h00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 2/3 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 25-21 | 21-25 | 25-22 | 20-25 | 13-15 | GUEVENOUX / SCOTTO J |
3MA059 10/12/00 15h00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 3/0 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 25-12 | 25-20 | 25-18 | BRIGANDET / TOUSSAINT | ||
3MA060 09/12/00 20h30 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 2/3 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 25-22 | 22-25 | 14-25 | 25-19 | 12-15 | BROCHON P / AMAT S |
JOURNEE 11 | |||||||||
3MA061 17/12/00 15h00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 0/3 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 19-25 | 31-33 | 16-25 | GARNIER O / REJAEYAN E | ||
3MA062 16/12/00 20h30 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 3/1 | US ST EGREVOISE | 25-27 | 27-25 | 25-16 | 25-23 | BERNADOU R / DESSAUVAGE | |
3MA063 17/12/00 15h00 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 3/2 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 17-25 | 33-31 | 26-24 | 21-25 | 15-13 | NODALE Y / LEONI A |
3MA064 17/12/00 15h00 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 1/3 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 25-27 | 25-19 | 18-25 | 16-25 | LENCK S.ML / TOUSSAINT | |
3MA065 16/12/00 20h30 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 3/2 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 17-25 | 25-16 | 25-19 | 23-25 | 15-10 | ROY P / PIRIOU T |
3MA066 17/12/00 15h00 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 2/3 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 14-25 | 25-19 | 25-27 | 25-20 | 08-15 | BIGANT JF / DESSAUVAGE |
JOURNEE 12 | |||||||||
3MA067 13/01/01 20h00 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 3/0 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 25-22 | 25-17 | 25-19 | GABRIELLE / TOURNAIRE | ||
3MA068 13/01/01 17h00 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 1/3 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 25-22 | 23-25 | 19-25 | 23-25 | SCHIANO F / LENCK S.ML | |
3MA069 13/01/01 20h30 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 0/3 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 22-25 | 25-27 | 17-25 | SAUSSAC G / CELSE G | ||
3MA070 13/01/01 19h00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 3/1 | US ST EGREVOISE | 26-28 | 25-21 | 25-16 | 25-13 | GUERIN S / LAURENT F | |
3MA071 13/01/01 20h00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 1/3 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 20-25 | 25-13 | 16-25 | 20-25 | ROURE A / GAUTREAUJP | |
3MA072 14/01/01 15h00 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 3/1 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 23-25 | 25-20 | 25-20 | 25-19 | VIGNAL R / SCOTTO J | |
JOURNEE 13 | |||||||||
3MA073 21/01/01 14h00 | US ST EGREVOISE | 0/3 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 23-25 | 13-25 | 20-25 | GUEVENOUX / SCOTTO J | ||
3MA074 21/01/01 15h00 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 3/1 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 25-19 | 25-19 | 23-25 | 25-21 | CHLEH A / VERDU F | |
3MA075 21/01/01 16h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 3/1 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 25-22 | 25-16 | 20-25 | 25-21 | MOLLE P / SIRE F | |
3MA076 21/01/01 15h00 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 3/0 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 25-15 | 25-20 | 25-20 | PHAM VT / HEBRARD R | ||
3MA077 20/01/01 20h00 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 2/3 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 25-18 | 20-25 | 18-25 | 25-21 | 14-16 | RUBIO JF / AMAT S |
3MA078 20/01/01 18h00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 1/3 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 17-25 | 22-25 | 25-18 | 20-25 | SAUVAYRE D / TOSIN M | |
JOURNEE 14 | |||||||||
3MA079 28/01/01 15h00 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 3/0 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 26-24 | 25-22 | 25-21 | CAZAUX JM / MELI MA | ||
3MA080 27/01/01 20h30 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 1/3 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 21-25 | 25-17 | 23-25 | 23-25 | CHABUEL S / RODRIGUEZ | |
3MA081 27/01/01 21h00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 2/3 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 22-25 | 25-22 | 22-25 | 25-16 | 09-15 | REJAEYAN E / LABROUSSE |
3MA082 28/01/01 15h00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 3/1 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 19-25 | 25-18 | 25-12 | 25-22 | LENCK S.ML / TOUSSAINT | |
3MA083 27/01/01 20h00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 1/3 | US ST EGREVOISE | 25-23 | 24-26 | 23-25 | 24-26 | SEGUY E / ROSE S | |
3MA084 27/01/01 20h00 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 3/1 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 25-18 | 25-23 | 20-25 | 25-20 | CATHALA E / HEBRARD R | |
JOURNEE 15 | |||||||||
3MA085 17/02/01 18h00 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 0/3 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 17-25 | 22-25 | 23-25 | GUERIN S / JULIEN A | ||
3MA086 18/02/01 16h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 2/3 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 28-26 | 23-25 | 24-26 | 25-22 | 13-15 | VERDU F / TOSIN M |
3MA087 18/02/01 16h00 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 3/0 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 25-23 | 25-17 | 25-22 | VERDET O / SAUSSAC G | ||
3MA088 17/02/01 20h30 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 2/3 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 25-23 | 25-20 | 13-25 | 24-26 | 13-15 | BLANC V / RUBIO JF |
3MA089 18/02/01 15h00 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 3/0 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 25-00 | 25-00 | 25-00 | REJAEYAN E / BELLIA M | ||
3MA090 17/02/01 20h00 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 3/2 | US ST EGREVOISE | 12-25 | 25-13 | 25-22 | 25-27 | 16-14 | VERMANDE S / BOUKHOBZA |
JOURNEE 16 | |||||||||
3MA091 24/02/01 20h30 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 3/1 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 25-21 | 25-17 | 23-25 | 25-19 | SAUSSAC G / CHOUMAN A | |
3MA092 24/02/01 20h00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 1/3 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 22-25 | 25-16 | 20-25 | 25-27 | LARTIGAU G / BERTIN JF | |
3MA093 25/02/01 15h00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 3/0 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 25-20 | 25-17 | 25-16 | GABRIELLE / MARENC P | ||
3MA094 25/02/01 15h00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 0/3 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 19-25 | 16-25 | 21-25 | VERMANDE S / NAVARRO J | ||
3MA095 24/02/01 21h00 | US ST EGREVOISE | 3/1 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 25-19 | 26-28 | 26-24 | 25-23 | SAHNOUNE L / BERNARD P | |
3MA096 25/02/01 15h00 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 0/3 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 00-25 | 00-25 | 00-25 | MAZEAU R / SANTONI S | ||
JOURNEE 17 | |||||||||
3MA097 04/03/01 16h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 3/2 | US ST EGREVOISE | 23-25 | 25-15 | 25-19 | 22-25 | 16-14 | BERTIN JF / TROJAT G |
3MA098 03/03/01 18h00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 3/1 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 25-19 | 25-22 | 18-25 | 27-25 | EL FARK J / SCOTTO J | |
3MA099 03/03/01 20h30 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 0/3 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 23-25 | 25-27 | 22-25 | CAUSSE M / RUBIO JF | ||
3MA100 04/03/01 15h00 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 1/3 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 18-25 | 20-25 | 25-16 | 22-25 | PHAM VT / TOUSSAINT | |
3MA101 04/03/01 15h00 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 3/0 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 25-19 | 25-20 | 26-24 | ITCHA P / LEONI A | ||
3MA102 03/03/01 20h30 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 3/0 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 25-20 | 25-22 | 25-22 | CHOUMAN A / NAVARRO J | ||
JOURNEE 18 | |||||||||
3MA103 17/03/01 19h00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 3/1 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 25-23 | 23-25 | 25-22 | 25-18 | CHOUMAN A / SERRE O | |
3MA104 18/03/01 15h00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 3/2 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 25-20 | 23-25 | 25-22 | 23-25 | 17-15 | TURIN N / HARDION P |
3MA105 17/03/01 18h00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 1/3 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 25-17 | 25-27 | 16-25 | 22-25 | GARNIER O / NAVARRO J | |
3MA106 17/03/01 20h30 | US ST EGREVOISE | 2/3 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 23-25 | 20-25 | 25-20 | 25-23 | 14-16 | TARRACOR J / LAURENT F |
3MA107 18/03/01 15h00 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 3/2 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 25-22 | 27-29 | 25-15 | 22-25 | 15-13 | HAJEBI A / JULIEN A |
3MA108 18/03/01 16h00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 0/3 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 22-25 | 19-25 | 24-26 | GUEVENOUX / ROURE A | ||
JOURNEE 19 | |||||||||
3MA109 24/03/01 20h30 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 0/3 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 28-32 | 20-25 | 24-26 | VERDET O / LARUELLE F | ||
3MA110 24/03/01 20h30 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 3/2 | US ST EGREVOISE | 25-22 | 25-19 | 21-25 | 20-25 | 15-11 | DESSAUVAGE / HEBRARD R |
3MA111 24/03/01 20h00 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 3/2 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 23-25 | 25-23 | 22-25 | 25-22 | 15-10 | TURIN N / TOURNAIRE |
3MA112 25/03/01 15h00 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 1/3 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 21-25 | 23-25 | 27-25 | 25-27 | GURRIET G / SANTONI S | |
3MA113 25/03/01 15h00 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 3/1 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 25-20 | 25-17 | 26-28 | 25-13 | CUESTA G / JULIEN A | |
3MA114 25/03/01 15h00 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 0/3 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 15-25 | 21-25 | 18-25 | TOURNAIRE / VERDU F | ||
JOURNEE 20 | |||||||||
3MA115 31/03/01 21h00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 3/1 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 24-26 | 25-22 | 25-14 | 25-20 | BIGANT JF / MAZEAU R | |
3MA116 01/04/01 15h00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 2/3 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 21-25 | 27-29 | 25-18 | 25-22 | 10-15 | VERDU F / ESCHWENDTE |
3MA117 31/03/01 20h30 | US ST EGREVOISE | 0/3 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 22-25 | 20-25 | 19-25 | WIDMER Y / GERIN N | ||
3MA118 31/03/01 20h00 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 3/0 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 25-14 | 25-15 | 25-13 | MARIANI C / NAVARRO J | ||
3MA119 01/04/01 15h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 3/2 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 23-25 | 20-25 | 25-16 | 25-23 | 15-06 | VIGNAL R / DEROUX B |
3MA120 01/04/01 16h00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 1/3 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 24-26 | 15-25 | 25-19 | 19-25 | NAVARRO M / ROURE A | |
JOURNEE 21 | |||||||||
3MA121 22/04/01 15h00 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 2/3 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 34-32 | 17-25 | 19-25 | 25-20 | 15-17 | CATHALA E / BELLIA M |
3MA122 21/04/01 20h00 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 1/3 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 25-13 | 14-25 | 27-29 | 25-27 | DEGUIGNE F / TOURNAIRE | |
3MA123 22/04/01 14h00 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 3/0 | US ST EGREVOISE | 25-18 | 25-22 | 25-19 | DARAGON T / LEONI A | ||
3MA124 21/04/01 20h30 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 3/0 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 25-15 | 26-24 | 30-28 | VERMANDE C / VERDU F | ||
3MA125 22/04/01 15h00 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 1/3 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 25-22 | 21-25 | 22-25 | 24-26 | LARTIGAU G / LABROUSSE | |
3MA126 22/04/01 15h00 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 2/3 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 23-25 | 25-14 | 26-28 | 25-19 | 11-15 | GRANIER B / VIDAMAN C |
JOURNEE 22 | |||||||||
3MA127 29/04/01 15h00 | MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL | 2/3 | UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. | 27-29 | 22-25 | 25-18 | 25-20 | 10-15 | M.LEPRINCE / DESSAUVAGE |
3MA128 29/04/01 14h00 | US ST EGREVOISE | 3/1 | VOLLEY-BALL ARLESIEN | 25-11 | 25-21 | 23-25 | 25-23 | AUGEY N / MOLLE P | |
3MA129 29/04/01 15h00 | CLUB MARIGNANAIS SPORT V.B. | 3/2 | GAZELEC FC AJACCIO | 21-25 | 31-29 | 25-21 | 20-25 | 15-13 | MARENC P / ZITOUNI D |
3MA130 29/04/01 15h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTAINE | 3/0 | ASS SPORTIVE DE CANNES | 25-00 | 25-00 | 25-00 | DEBROSSE Y / GUERIN S | ||
3MA131 29/04/01 16h00 | NICE VOLLEY BALL | 3/0 | CS MUNICIPAL SEYNOIS | 26-24 | 27-25 | 25-16 | MELI MA / SANTONI S | ||
3MA132 29/04/01 15h00 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE LE CANNET | 3/0 | VOLLEY-BALL CIOTADEN | 25-23 | 25-19 | 25-23 | BIGANT JF / RUBIO JF |