3MF : NIII MASCULINE POULE F le 14/05/01
Pts | J | G | P | SP | SC | PP | PC | ||
01 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 44 | 22 | 22 | 00 | 66 | 14 | 1913 | 1497 |
02 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 40 | 22 | 18 | 04 | 59 | 22 | 1884 | 1586 |
03 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 37 | 22 | 15 | 07 | 52 | 28 | 1777 | 1666 |
04 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 37 | 22 | 15 | 07 | 50 | 38 | 1958 | 1882 |
05 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 36 | 22 | 14 | 08 | 49 | 37 | 1947 | 1839 |
06 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 32 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 41 | 42 | 1857 | 1843 |
07 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 32 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 43 | 46 | 2001 | 1957 |
08 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 31 | 22 | 10 | 11 | 43 | 44 | 1874 | 1926 |
09 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 28 | 22 | 06 | 16 | 31 | 56 | 1766 | 2033 |
10 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 27 | 22 | 05 | 17 | 23 | 56 | 1551 | 1841 |
11 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 26 | 22 | 04 | 18 | 24 | 59 | 1632 | 1919 |
12 | ASPTT LAVAL | 25 | 22 | 03 | 19 | 20 | 59 | 1626 | 1797 |
JOURNEE 01 | |||||||||
3MF001 24/09/00 15h00 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 2/3 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 13-25 | 25-27 | 29-27 | 25-23 | 10-15 | TAKAICHVIL / PRAUD F |
3MF002 23/09/00 19h00 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 3/1 | ASPTT LAVAL | 25-15 | 25-12 | 19-25 | 25-16 | LEDOUX B / LABYLLE P | |
3MF003 24/09/00 14h00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 3/0 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 25-22 | 25-17 | 32-30 | HURST T / LAMADE D | ||
3MF004 24/09/00 16h00 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 0/3 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 21-25 | 19-25 | 23-25 | ARTIGOLE / GROSSELIN | ||
3MF005 24/09/00 15h00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 3/0 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 25-21 | 27-25 | 28-26 | CORNICARD / DOSSANTOSD | ||
3MF006 24/09/00 14h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 3/0 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 25-12 | 25-10 | 25-17 | THOMAS PAT / TISON M | ||
JOURNEE 02 | |||||||||
3MF007 01/10/00 15h00 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 0/3 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 23-25 | 22-25 | 17-25 | MOREL A / MOUHAOU FD | ||
3MF008 01/10/00 15h00 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 3/0 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 25-22 | 26-24 | 25-18 | LAFONTAINE / JACQUE P | ||
3MF009 30/09/00 20h00 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 1/3 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 22-25 | 25-21 | 24-26 | 19-25 | GOSSET D / JOLLY PH | |
3MF010 30/09/00 21h00 | ASPTT LAVAL | 1/3 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 21-25 | 25-14 | 23-25 | 20-25 | FOULON R / MACALUSO D | |
3MF011 01/10/00 15h00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 0/3 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 18-25 | 24-26 | 16-25 | PENNANEACY / HAVARD E | ||
3MF012 01/10/00 15h00 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 2/3 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 22-25 | 25-16 | 13-25 | 25-23 | 11-15 | LEROUX F / ROUSSET F |
JOURNEE 03 | |||||||||
3MF013 08/10/00 14h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 3/1 | ASPTT LAVAL | 25-11 | 21-25 | 25-15 | 25-21 | BARNOUD P / DJEDDI S | |
3MF014 08/10/00 15h00 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 3/0 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 25-15 | 25-20 | 26-24 | PAILLAT FR / MOREL A | ||
3MF015 07/10/00 21h00 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 0/3 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 19-25 | 15-25 | 20-25 | DELAUNAY M / SOUIN P | ||
3MF016 08/10/00 16h00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 3/0 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 25-00 | 25-00 | 25-00 | KONARKOWSK / JAMET D | ||
3MF017 08/10/00 16h00 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 2/3 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 19-25 | 25-22 | 25-20 | 15-25 | 10-15 | LEHUEDE G / HAVARD E |
3MF018 08/10/00 14h00 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 1/3 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 25-23 | 21-25 | 23-25 | 21-25 | RAYNAL T / BOULIER JM | |
JOURNEE 04 | |||||||||
3MF019 15/10/00 15h00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 3/1 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 25-16 | 25-22 | 20-25 | 25-23 | LAVENU JC / CHELLOUF F | |
3MF020 15/10/00 15h00 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 0/3 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 24-26 | 18-25 | 17-25 | CARRIERE D / HAVARD E | ||
3MF021 15/10/00 15h00 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 3/1 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 21-25 | 25-11 | 25-23 | 25-16 | FLEURY F / HURST T | |
3MF022 14/10/00 20h00 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 0/3 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 15-25 | 21-25 | 32-34 | CORNICARD / HENRY I | ||
3MF023 15/10/00 15h00 | ASPTT LAVAL | 0/3 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 22-25 | 22-25 | 19-25 | ROHEE C / BOURGES T | ||
3MF024 15/10/00 15h00 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 3/1 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 25-18 | 25-23 | 23-25 | 25-12 | WONG CX / LAITHIERJC | |
JOURNEE 05 | |||||||||
3MF025 22/10/00 15h00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 3/2 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 22-25 | 25-23 | 21-25 | 25-21 | 15-10 | LEHUEDE G / LE RAY J |
3MF026 22/10/00 15h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 3/0 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 25-00 | 25-00 | 25-00 | VEREECKE P / BENOMAR R | ||
3MF027 22/10/00 15h00 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 3/1 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 25-21 | 25-17 | 20-25 | 26-24 | PLUCHON P / LARRIBE CE | |
3MF028 21/10/00 19h00 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 2/3 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 22-25 | 25-17 | 25-09 | 25-27 | 12-15 | GAUSSON B / GEZEL M |
3MF029 22/10/00 16h00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 3/0 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 25-21 | 25-22 | 25-21 | DAUCHEL P / WIERDA R | ||
3MF030 21/10/00 21h00 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 3/2 | ASPTT LAVAL | 20-25 | 17-25 | 25-19 | 28-26 | 15-12 | HEUSSAF A / PENNANEACY |
JOURNEE 06 | |||||||||
3MF031 05/11/00 15h00 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 1/3 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 21-25 | 20-25 | 25-20 | 18-25 | NOEL B-N / DREVES C | |
3MF032 05/11/00 15h00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 3/1 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 28-26 | 25-23 | 21-25 | 29-27 | GALLEE X / KAM C | |
3MF033 05/11/00 15h00 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 0/3 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 19-25 | 25-27 | 14-25 | TUSSEAU L / MOREL A | ||
3MF034 05/11/00 15h00 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 3/2 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 28-26 | 20-25 | 25-20 | 19-25 | 15-10 | SUILLAUD F / THOMAS PAT |
3MF035 04/11/00 20h00 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 0/3 | ASPTT LAVAL | 00-25 | 00-25 | 00-25 | PREHU P / VINSOT C | ||
3MF036 04/11/00 20h00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 3/1 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 25-12 | 25-27 | 26-24 | 25-23 | FOUCAUT E / TEBOUL JP | |
JOURNEE 07 | |||||||||
3MF037 12/11/00 15h00 | ASPTT LAVAL | 0/3 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 14-25 | 23-25 | 24-26 | THEBAULT J / BOULIER JM | ||
3MF038 12/11/00 15h00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 2/3 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 25-14 | 24-26 | 25-16 | 20-25 | 17-19 | MOUHAOU FD / ROZIER S |
3MF039 11/11/00 20h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 3/0 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 25-17 | 25-21 | 25-16 | LOISNEL G / JEN CHUN L | ||
3MF040 12/11/00 14h00 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 1/3 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 25-27 | 19-25 | 25-21 | 27-29 | MOREL A / FLOCHLAY S | |
3MF041 11/11/00 19h00 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 3/0 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 25-22 | 25-13 | 26-24 | LANGELUS A / LABYLLE P | ||
3MF042 12/11/00 14h00 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 3/2 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 25-23 | 25-23 | 17-25 | 17-25 | 15-11 | BARHANI A / BOURGES T |
JOURNEE 08 | |||||||||
3MF043 19/11/00 14h00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 0/3 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 27-29 | 19-25 | 17-25 | THOMAS PAT / FALISCHIA | ||
3MF044 19/11/00 15h00 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 0/3 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 25-27 | 23-25 | 12-25 | GUILLOUX E / FLOCHLAY S | ||
3MF045 19/11/00 14h00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 3/2 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 14-25 | 24-26 | 25-16 | 31-29 | 15-12 | MARTIN H / BARHANI A |
3MF046 19/11/00 15h00 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 3/1 | ASPTT LAVAL | 22-25 | 25-14 | 25-15 | 28-26 | CARRIERE D / HAVARD E | |
3MF047 19/11/00 15h00 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 3/0 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 26-24 | 25-12 | 25-18 | GODET JC / LANGELUS C | ||
3MF048 18/11/00 19h00 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 3/1 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 25-18 | 25-17 | 20-25 | 25-14 | DEHONDT C / BENOMAR R | |
JOURNEE 09 | |||||||||
3MF049 03/12/00 15h00 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 3/1 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 25-22 | 21-25 | 25-17 | 25-19 | LOISNEL G / GUILLOUX E | |
3MF050 02/12/00 21h00 | ASPTT LAVAL | 0/3 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 07-25 | 23-25 | 22-25 | MADEC C / BARCE P | ||
3MF051 03/12/00 15h00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 3/1 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 19-25 | 28-26 | 25-22 | 25-14 | GICQUEL D / LE RAY J | |
3MF052 03/12/00 14h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 3/1 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 21-25 | 25-20 | 25-16 | 25-23 | GROSSELIN / DOSSANTOSD | |
3MF053 03/12/00 14h00 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 2/3 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 25-23 | 21-25 | 25-20 | 20-25 | 12-15 | BOULIER JM / LEJEUNE D |
3MF054 03/12/00 15h00 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 2/3 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 22-25 | 22-25 | 25-23 | 25-23 | 09-15 | NOEL B-N / PIGNON F |
JOURNEE 10 | |||||||||
3MF055 09/12/00 19h00 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 2/3 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 20-25 | 25-21 | 25-23 | 13-25 | 15-17 | DOSSANTOSA / LOISNEL G |
3MF056 10/12/00 14h00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 3/2 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 24-26 | 25-22 | 27-25 | 16-25 | 15-08 | LEVASSEUR / CHELLOUF F |
3MF057 10/12/00 16h00 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 3/1 | ASPTT LAVAL | 25-20 | 25-17 | 26-28 | 25-23 | BONNEAU A / BRAS C | |
3MF058 10/12/00 15h00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 3/0 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 25-15 | 25-20 | 25-19 | PREHU P / LAVENU JC | ||
3MF059 10/12/00 15h00 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 0/3 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 12-25 | 13-25 | 30-32 | BOURGES T / THIERRY P | ||
3MF060 10/12/00 14h00 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 3/1 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 25-22 | 23-25 | 25-18 | 25-13 | SAULNIERJC / GUILLARD M | |
JOURNEE 11 | |||||||||
3MF061 17/12/00 15h00 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 3/1 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 25-18 | 22-25 | 25-19 | 25-20 | PIERRE D / MILET L | |
3MF062 17/12/00 15h00 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 0/3 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 20-25 | 20-25 | 24-26 | MARTIN H / NOEL B-N | ||
3MF063 17/12/00 15h00 | ASPTT LAVAL | 1/3 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 21-25 | 24-26 | 25-20 | 20-25 | THEBAULT J / ROUSSET F | |
3MF064 17/12/00 15h00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 0/3 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 19-25 | 15-25 | 20-25 | VERDOIA B / MOUHAOU FD | ||
3MF065 17/12/00 14h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 3/0 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 27-25 | 25-23 | 25-15 | ROGER V / DUCROUX S | ||
3MF066 17/12/00 14h00 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 3/1 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 25-18 | 15-25 | 27-25 | 25-20 | GIRARD P / GODET JC | |
JOURNEE 12 | |||||||||
3MF067 14/01/01 15h00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 3/0 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 25-17 | 30-28 | 25-16 | PLUCHON P / NEVZOROVA | ||
3MF068 14/01/01 15h00 | ASPTT LAVAL | 0/3 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 23-25 | 13-25 | 22-25 | GICQUEL D / MACALUSO D | ||
3MF069 13/01/01 20h00 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 2/3 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 25-21 | 18-25 | 25-15 | 20-25 | 13-15 | LEMOINE JM / MIALON C |
3MF070 14/01/01 15h00 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 3/0 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 25-22 | 30-28 | 25-17 | MAILLET W / BIDAULT J | ||
3MF071 14/01/01 15h00 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 2/3 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 25-22 | 10-25 | 15-25 | 25-23 | 10-15 | CARRIERE D / MOREL A |
3MF072 14/01/01 14h00 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 0/3 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 14-25 | 16-25 | 23-25 | DELALANDE / THOMAS PAT | ||
JOURNEE 13 | |||||||||
3MF073 21/01/01 16h00 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 3/0 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 25-13 | 25-19 | 25-16 | HAVARD E / MOUCHEL S | ||
3MF074 21/01/01 15h00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 3/1 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 25-21 | 18-25 | 25-18 | 25-20 | PENNEL CH / TANTOT J | |
3MF075 20/01/01 19h00 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 3/1 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 25-11 | 25-23 | 19-25 | 25-21 | MORCHOISNE / | |
3MF076 21/01/01 14h00 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 3/0 | ASPTT LAVAL | 25-16 | 25-21 | 25-22 | DELAUNAY M / MOUHAOU FD | ||
3MF077 21/01/01 15h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 3/0 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 25-18 | 25-15 | 25-21 | VINSOT C / NAVI B | ||
3MF078 21/01/01 15h00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 2/3 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 25-23 | 25-18 | 19-25 | 24-26 | 13-15 | NADRI R / SCHOEFFRE |
JOURNEE 14 | |||||||||
3MF079 28/01/01 15h00 | ASPTT LAVAL | 1/3 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 20-25 | 21-25 | 25-22 | 20-25 | GABORIAU D / SUHARD A | |
3MF080 27/01/01 20h00 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 3/2 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 19-25 | 17-25 | 25-21 | 25-20 | 16-14 | VERDOIA B / HENRY I |
3MF081 28/01/01 15h00 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 0/3 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 21-25 | 14-25 | 18-25 | ROUSSET F / LAMOUREUX | ||
3MF082 28/01/01 15h00 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 1/3 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 28-26 | 24-26 | 15-25 | 11-25 | HENRY I / SOUCHET A | |
3MF083 28/01/01 15h00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 3/1 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 25-15 | 25-19 | 19-25 | 25-23 | GUIMBARTJM / PERRIER C | |
3MF084 28/01/01 15h00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 1/3 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 25-23 | 23-25 | 31-33 | 23-25 | NOEL B-N / BONNENFANT | |
JOURNEE 15 | |||||||||
3MF085 04/02/01 16h00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 3/1 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 16-25 | 25-17 | 25-21 | 25-21 | LY PIU / KAM C | |
3MF086 18/02/01 15h00 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 3/0 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 25-19 | 25-19 | 25-22 | GALLEE X / BENOMAR R | ||
3MF087 18/02/01 15h00 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 1/3 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 25-21 | 15-25 | 17-25 | 21-25 | PERIVIER V / SOUCHET A | |
3MF088 18/02/01 15h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 3/0 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 25-09 | 25-14 | 25-17 | MILLOCHAU / DARCISSAC | ||
3MF089 18/02/01 15h00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 3/1 | ASPTT LAVAL | 25-14 | 25-19 | 20-25 | 25-16 | PIERRE D / GICQUEL D | |
3MF090 18/02/01 14h00 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 1/3 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 15-25 | 25-17 | 17-25 | 18-25 | FOULON R / DELA VAISS | |
JOURNEE 16 | |||||||||
3MF091 25/02/01 15h00 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 2/3 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 21-25 | 25-23 | 25-21 | 23-25 | 09-15 | LABYLLE P / HENRY I |
3MF092 25/02/01 15h00 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 2/3 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 19-25 | 25-17 | 25-17 | 23-25 | 10-15 | GODET JC / PREHU P |
3MF093 25/02/01 15h00 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 2/3 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 23-25 | 25-23 | 15-25 | 25-19 | 06-15 | BERNARD SE / MOUHAOU FD |
3MF094 10/03/01 20h00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 0/3 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 18-25 | 15-25 | 27-29 | SAUGER M / LABYLLE P | ||
3MF095 25/02/01 15h00 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 1/3 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 25-20 | 25-27 | 17-25 | 21-25 | DELAUNAY M / LE RAY J | |
3MF096 24/02/01 21h00 | ASPTT LAVAL | 0/3 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 20-25 | 23-25 | 22-25 | DREVES C / HEUSSAF A | ||
JOURNEE 17 | |||||||||
3MF097 04/03/01 15h00 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 3/1 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 25-16 | 14-25 | 25-21 | 25-23 | LEJEUNE D / TANTOT J | |
3MF098 04/03/01 15h00 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 3/1 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 25-23 | 19-25 | 25-16 | 26-24 | BOUCHET H / LE RAY J | |
3MF099 04/03/01 15h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 3/0 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 25-22 | 25-21 | 25-16 | MILLOCHAU / JEN CHUN L | ||
3MF100 04/03/01 15h00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 3/1 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 28-26 | 25-13 | 19-25 | 25-20 | MACALUSO D / GICQUEL D | |
3MF101 03/03/01 21h00 | ASPTT LAVAL | 0/3 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 20-25 | 22-25 | 20-25 | MADEC C / SOUTIF MN | ||
3MF102 04/03/01 14h00 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 0/3 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 15-25 | 21-25 | 20-25 | PIERRE D / PIGNON F | ||
JOURNEE 18 | |||||||||
3MF103 18/03/01 15h00 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 3/0 | ASPTT LAVAL | 25-22 | 26-24 | 25-17 | DUGUET F / HURST T | ||
3MF104 18/03/01 15h00 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 0/3 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 22-25 | 13-25 | 18-25 | ROZIER S / FLOCHLAY S | ||
3MF105 18/03/01 15h00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 0/3 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 21-25 | 22-25 | 24-26 | KAM C / THOMAS JP | ||
3MF106 18/03/01 15h00 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 3/1 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 17-25 | 25-18 | 25-22 | 25-20 | PLUCHON P / GICQUEL D | |
3MF107 17/03/01 20h00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 2/3 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 23-25 | 25-22 | 23-25 | 25-23 | 05-15 | WOJTASZ JM / LOISNEL G |
3MF108 18/03/01 15h00 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 3/2 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 23-25 | 25-23 | 23-25 | 25-23 | 15-13 | SAUGER M / ROZALSKI H |
JOURNEE 19 | |||||||||
3MF109 25/03/01 16h00 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 3/1 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 22-25 | 25-18 | 27-25 | 25-15 | NOEL B-N / DREVES C | |
3MF110 25/03/01 14h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 3/2 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 19-25 | 24-26 | 25-22 | 25-18 | 15-12 | CORNICARD / JEN CHUN L |
3MF111 25/03/01 15h00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 1/3 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 23-25 | 14-25 | 25-20 | 21-25 | PENNANEACY / LE RAY J | |
3MF112 24/03/01 21h00 | ASPTT LAVAL | 3/0 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 25-17 | 25-18 | 25-18 | ALAOUI H / | ||
3MF113 25/03/01 15h00 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 0/3 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 17-25 | 14-25 | 16-25 | PRAUD F / CARRIERE D | ||
3MF114 25/03/01 14h00 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 0/3 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 12-25 | 29-31 | 16-25 | HURST T / MACALUSO D | ||
JOURNEE 20 | |||||||||
3MF115 01/04/01 15h00 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 3/0 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 25-17 | 25-21 | 25-11 | GARREAU A / RUAS C | ||
3MF116 01/04/01 15h00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 3/0 | ASPTT LAVAL | 27-25 | 25-15 | 25-19 | FERMEN D / THOMINET F | ||
3MF117 01/04/01 15h00 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 3/1 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 27-25 | 25-18 | 20-25 | 25-20 | PLUCHON P / GICQUEL D | |
3MF118 31/03/01 20h00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 2/3 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 23-25 | 25-19 | 25-23 | 21-25 | 09-15 | BOUVET S / NAVI B |
3MF119 31/03/01 19h00 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 3/0 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 25-00 | 25-00 | 25-00 | VERWAERDE / TAKAICHVIL | ||
3MF120 01/04/01 15h00 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 3/0 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 25-15 | 25-18 | 25-23 | THOMAS JP / NOZACMEUR | ||
JOURNEE 21 | |||||||||
3MF121 21/04/01 20h00 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 3/1 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 25-27 | 25-18 | 25-13 | 25-21 | BOURASSEAU / LEFORT C | |
3MF122 22/04/01 15h00 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 2/3 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 32-34 | 25-17 | 23-25 | 25-23 | 13-15 | NOEL B-N / MILIN F |
3MF123 21/04/01 21h00 | ASPTT LAVAL | 3/2 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 25-18 | 18-25 | 20-25 | 25-19 | 15-10 | PIERRE D / CHESNIN F |
3MF124 21/04/01 20h00 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 2/3 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 15-25 | 19-25 | 26-24 | 25-19 | 12-15 | MIGUEL G / MIALON C |
3MF125 22/04/01 15h00 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 2/3 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 25-22 | 21-25 | 21-25 | 25-20 | 05-15 | BATUT L / BIDAULT J |
3MF126 22/04/01 14h00 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 1/3 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 23-25 | 25-19 | 11-25 | 12-25 | PREHU P / NEDELECPDL | |
JOURNEE 22 | |||||||||
3MF127 29/04/01 15h00 | VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY | 3/1 | HORIZON DE BEAULIEU | 25-17 | 25-22 | 17-25 | 25-20 | DELORY M / LABYLLE P | |
3MF128 29/04/01 16h00 | LA TOUR D AUVERGNE RENNES | 3/0 | VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE | 25-21 | 25-19 | 25-22 | DJEDDI S / ZIANE NE | ||
3MF129 29/04/01 16h00 | PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL | 3/1 | ASPTT LAVAL | 20-25 | 25-17 | 25-16 | 25-19 | HINDY M / DARCISSAC | |
3MF130 29/04/01 15h00 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 3/0 | GOELO COTES D'ARMOR | 25-19 | 25-21 | 25-22 | COISNE JP / GAUSSON B | ||
3MF131 29/04/01 14h00 | RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB | 2/3 | ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE | 25-18 | 16-25 | 17-25 | 25-23 | 14-16 | LEHUEDE G / ROZIER S |
3MF132 29/04/01 15h00 | AS CESSON ST-BRIEUC | 3/0 | C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR | 25-17 | 25-23 | 25-21 | RAYNAL T / STEPHAN M |