Points | Jou. | Gag. | Per. | For. | Set.P | Set.C | Coeff.S | Pts.P | Pts.C | Coeff.P | ||
1. | PUYGOUZON-CASTELNAU | 36 | 18 | 18 | 54 | 7 | 7.714 | 1512 | 1137 | 1.330 | ||
2. | TOAC-TUC 3 | 32 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 47 | 23 | 2.043 | 1615 | 1400 | 1.154 | |
3. | ST ORENS | 31 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 42 | 26 | 1.615 | 1558 | 1393 | 1.118 | |
4. | RODEZ | 29 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 39 | 33 | 1.182 | 1617 | 1566 | 1.033 | |
5. | TARASCON/FOIX | 26 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 37 | 33 | 1.121 | 1545 | 1457 | 1.060 | |
6. | RAMONVILLE | 25 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 33 | 34 | 0.971 | 1357 | 1501 | 0.904 |
7. | TAC | 24 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 27 | 44 | 0.614 | 1477 | 1542 | 0.958 | |
8. | UGS PUY/CAS/MAS/FRE | 22 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 24 | 45 | 0.533 | 1388 | 1599 | 0.868 | |
9. | BALMA-QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 2 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 45 | 0.400 | 1221 | 1502 | 0.813 | |
10. | MURET | 21 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 48 | 0.354 | 1348 | 1541 | 0.875 |
Journée 01 | ||||||
A001 27/09/08 | UGS PUY/CAS/MAS/FRE | 1/3 | BALMA-QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 2 | 19-25 25-22 30-32 26-28 | 100-107 | JOUY RICHARD / JEANNE ROGRIGUE |
A002 27/09/08 | TARASCON/FOIX | 3/0 | TAC | 25-14 25-15 25-13 | 075-042 | DURIS JEAN-JACQ / |
A003 28/09/08 | RAMONVILLE | 3/0 | MURET | 25-22 25-19 25-16 | 075-057 | JOUY RICHARD / VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL |
A004 27/09/08 | RODEZ | 1/3 | ST ORENS | 27-25 18-25 11-25 18-25 | 074-100 | RIVALS FRANCOIS / RAYNAL FRANCIS |
A005 27/09/08 | TOAC-TUC 3 | 1/3 | PUYGOUZON-CASTELNAU | 25-21 21-25 18-25 18-25 | 082-096 | GAIO MICHEL / FERRET STEPHANE |
Journée 02 | ||||||
A006 04/10/08 | TOAC-TUC 3 | 3/1 | BALMA-QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 2 | 25-20 25-18 25-27 25-17 | 100-082 | FAUX RENE / SOUCHON HELENE |
A007 05/10/08 | PUYGOUZON-CASTELNAU | 3/0 | RODEZ | 25-22 25-21 25-13 | 075-056 | ESCUDIE MICHAEL / VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL |
A008 04/10/08 | ST ORENS | 3/0 | RAMONVILLE | 25-22 27-25 25-13 | 077-060 | CEBRIAN SANDRINE / |
A009 04/10/08 | MURET | 0/3 | TARASCON/FOIX | 18-25 12-25 11-25 | 041-075 | JOUY RICHARD / CASTAING BENOIT |
A010 04/10/08 | TAC | 3/2 | UGS PUY/CAS/MAS/FRE | 20-25 18-25 25-19 25-16 15-11 | 103-096 | DURAND JEAN / ROUX CHRISTINE |
Journée 03 | ||||||
A011 12/10/08 | BALMA-QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 2 | 2/3 | TAC | 19-25 18-25 25-22 25-21 06-15 | 093-108 | VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL / |
A012 11/10/08 | UGS PUY/CAS/MAS/FRE | 3/1 | MURET | 25-21 25-13 12-25 25-18 | 087-077 | RIVALS FRANCOIS / |
A013 11/10/08 | TARASCON/FOIX | 3/1 | ST ORENS | 17-25 25-21 25-18 25-21 | 092-085 | FERRET STEPHANE / ESPINOSA MAGALI |
A014 12/10/08 | RAMONVILLE | 0/3 | PUYGOUZON-CASTELNAU | 18-25 23-25 17-25 | 058-075 | ALLAMASSEY PASCAL / |
A015 11/10/08 | RODEZ | 0/3 | TOAC-TUC 3 | 17-25 20-25 29-31 | 066-081 | DURAND JEAN / RAYNAL FRANCIS |
Journée 04 | ||||||
A016 18/10/08 | RODEZ | 3/0 | BALMA-QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 2 | 25-18 25-09 25-17 | 075-044 | ALLAMASSEY PASCAL / RAYNAL FRANCIS |
A017 18/10/08 | TOAC-TUC 3 | 3/2 | RAMONVILLE | 29-31 25-17 23-25 25-18 15-13 | 117-104 | JOUY RICHARD / |
A018 18/10/08 | PUYGOUZON-CASTELNAU | 3/0 | TARASCON/FOIX | 25-21 25-19 26-24 | 076-064 | GAIO MICHEL / |
A019 18/10/08 | ST ORENS | 3/0 | UGS PUY/CAS/MAS/FRE | 25-18 25-13 25-21 | 075-052 | GAUCI JEAN-CLAU / CEBRIAN SANDRINE |
A020 18/10/08 | MURET | 3/1 | TAC | 25-20 23-25 25-17 32-30 | 105-092 | ROUX CHRISTINE / ROUSSEAU CEDRIC |
Journée 05 | ||||||
A021 09/11/08 | BALMA-QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 2 | 1/3 | MURET | 21-25 25-21 20-25 17-25 | 083-096 | * ABSENCE ARBIT / |
A022 08/11/08 | TAC | 0/3 | ST ORENS | 19-25 23-25 22-25 | 064-075 | JEANNE ROGRIGUE / |
A023 08/11/08 | UGS PUY/CAS/MAS/FRE | 0/3 | PUYGOUZON-CASTELNAU | 22-25 17-25 16-25 | 055-075 | __MARAVAL MARC / |
A024 08/11/08 | TOAC-TUC 3 | 1/3 | TARASCON/FOIX | 22-25 22-25 25-19 20-25 | 089-094 | ESPINOSA MAGALI / VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL |
A025 08/11/08 | RAMONVILLE | 3/2 | RODEZ | 25-16 26-24 23-25 21-25 15-13 | 110-103 | BOUFFARD DAVID / |
Journée 06 | ||||||
A026 15/11/08 | RAMONVILLE | 3/0 | BALMA-QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 2 | 25-21 25-20 25-23 | 075-064 | COSTE JULIEN / |
A027 15/11/08 | RODEZ | 3/2 | TARASCON/FOIX | 22-25 25-14 25-22 18-25 15-08 | 105-094 | GAUCI JEAN-CLAU / RAYNAL FRANCIS |
A028 15/11/08 | TOAC-TUC 3 | 3/0 | UGS PUY/CAS/MAS/FRE | 25-16 25-16 25-16 | 075-048 | FERRET STEPHANE / |
A029 16/11/08 | PUYGOUZON-CASTELNAU | 3/1 | TAC | 25-15 21-25 25-14 25-14 | 096-068 | ESCUDIE MICHAEL / MASSOL ROMAIN |
A030 15/11/08 | ST ORENS | 3/0 | MURET | 25-22 25-23 30-28 | 080-073 | CEBRIAN SANDRINE / |
Journée 07 | ||||||
A031 23/11/08 | BALMA-QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 2 | 0/3 | ST ORENS | 00-25 00-25 00-25 | 000-075 | LIABEUF GERARD / DURAND JEAN |
A032 22/11/08 | MURET | 0/3 | PUYGOUZON-CASTELNAU | 15-25 17-25 22-25 | 054-075 | FERRET STEPHANE / |
A033 22/11/08 | TAC | 0/3 | TOAC-TUC 3 | 14-25 21-25 20-25 | 055-075 | STOOS DOMINIQUE / RAYNAL FRANCIS |
A034 22/11/08 | UGS PUY/CAS/MAS/FRE | 1/3 | RODEZ | 26-24 14-25 13-25 22-25 | 075-099 | BARTHES CLAUDE / |
A035 22/11/08 | TARASCON/FOIX | 1/3 | RAMONVILLE | 18-25 25-21 22-25 24-26 | 089-097 | KERRMAN GILLES / |
Journée 08 | ||||||
A036 29/11/08 | TARASCON/FOIX | 3/0 | BALMA-QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 2 | 25-12 25-19 25-12 | 075-043 | BESOMBES HENRI / |
A037 29/11/08 | RAMONVILLE | 3/1 | UGS PUY/CAS/MAS/FRE | 25-17 24-26 25-19 25-17 | 099-079 | FABROWSKI PHILIPPE / |
A038 29/11/08 | RODEZ | 3/1 | TAC | 25-23 25-16 21-25 25-20 | 096-084 | RAYNAL FRANCIS / |
A039 29/11/08 | TOAC-TUC 3 | 3/0 | MURET | 25-20 25-11 25-14 | 075-045 | CASTAING BENOIT / |
A040 30/11/08 | PUYGOUZON-CASTELNAU | 3/0 | ST ORENS | 25-20 25-19 28-26 | 078-065 | VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL / REVERSE ANAIS |
Journée 09 | ||||||
A041 07/12/08 | BALMA-QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 2 | 0/3 | PUYGOUZON-CASTELNAU | 20-25 12-25 11-25 | 043-075 | BOUFFARD DAVID / LIABEUF GERARD |
A042 06/12/08 | ST ORENS | 3/2 | TOAC-TUC 3 | 25-14 25-18 21-25 14-25 15-07 | 100-089 | FABROWSKI PHILIPPE / |
A043 06/12/08 | MURET | 1/3 | RODEZ | 25-23 21-25 20-25 13-25 | 079-098 | SENEGAS GILBERT / *ACADINE PATRIC |
A044 06/12/08 | TAC | 1/3 | RAMONVILLE | 25-21 17-25 24-26 21-25 | 087-097 | GAIO MICHEL / ROUX CHRISTINE |
A045 06/12/08 | UGS PUY/CAS/MAS/FRE | 1/3 | TARASCON/FOIX | 13-25 20-25 25-18 21-25 | 079-093 | ALLAMASSEY PASCAL / |
Journée 10 | ||||||
R046 11/01/09 | BALMA-QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 2 | 0/3 | UGS PUY/CAS/MAS/FRE | 21-25 23-25 20-25 | 064-075 | DURAND JEAN / |
R047 10/01/09 | TAC | 3/2 | TARASCON/FOIX | 21-25 25-23 23-25 25-23 15-10 | 109-106 | FABROWSKI PHILIPPE / ANDRIANAIVOSOA |
R048 10/01/09 | MURET | 0/3 | RAMONVILLE | 19-25 23-25 19-25 | 061-075 | DURIS JEAN-JACQ / |
R049 10/01/09 | ST ORENS | 1/3 | RODEZ | 14-25 25-19 22-25 25-27 | 086-096 | *BOIRE CLEMENT / |
R050 10/01/09 | PUYGOUZON-CASTELNAU | 3/1 | TOAC-TUC 3 | 21-25 25-23 25-15 25-15 | 096-078 | JEANNE ROGRIGUE / SEISDEDOS LOIC |
Journée 11 | ||||||
R051 17/01/09 | BALMA-QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 2 | 0/3 | TOAC-TUC 3 | 15-25 18-25 18-25 | 051-075 | FAUX RENE / |
R052 17/01/09 | RODEZ | 1/3 | PUYGOUZON-CASTELNAU | 21-25 22-25 26-24 18-25 | 087-099 | ALLAMASSEY PASCAL / ESCUDIE MICHAEL |
R053 17/01/09 | RAMONVILLE | 2/3 | ST ORENS | 20-25 30-28 25-21 12-25 13-15 | 100-114 | SENEGAS GILBERT / CASTAING BENOIT |
R054 17/01/09 | TARASCON/FOIX | 3/0 | MURET | 25-16 25-19 25-17 | 075-052 | BESOMBES HENRI / |
R055 17/01/09 | UGS PUY/CAS/MAS/FRE | 3/2 | TAC | 23-25 25-20 19-25 25-21 15-12 | 107-103 | RIVALS FRANCOIS / *RIEFFEL ANTOIN |
Journée 12 | ||||||
R056 14/03/09 | TAC | 3/0 | BALMA-QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 2 | 25-21 25-23 25-17 | 075-061 | DURIS JEAN-JACQ / |
R057 04/04/09 | MURET | 0/3 | UGS PUY/CAS/MAS/FRE | 22-25 27-29 19-25 | 068-079 | GAUCI JEAN-CLAU / |
R058 24/01/09 | ST ORENS | 3/1 | TARASCON/FOIX | 25-16 20-25 25-15 25-20 | 095-076 | *BOIRE CLEMENT / |
R059 18/04/09 | PUYGOUZON-CASTELNAU | 3/F | RAMONVILLE | 25-00 25-00 25-00 | 075-000 | FERRET STEPHANE / TONNELAT JONATH |
R060 14/03/09 | TOAC-TUC 3 | 3/0 | RODEZ | 25-17 25-23 25-18 | 075-058 | GAIO MICHEL / DURAND JEAN |
Journée 13 | ||||||
R061 20/03/09 | BALMA-QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 2 | 1/3 | RODEZ | 16-25 28-26 23-25 18-25 | 085-101 | SEISDEDOS LOIC / *ACADINE PATRIC |
R062 13/12/08 | RAMONVILLE | 1/3 | TOAC-TUC 3 | 25-22 16-25 19-25 23-25 | 083-097 | JEANNE ROGRIGUE / ANDRIANAIVOSOA |
R063 31/01/09 | TARASCON/FOIX | 2/3 | PUYGOUZON-CASTELNAU | 18-25 26-24 25-23 22-25 10-15 | 101-112 | DURIS JEAN-JACQ / |
R064 31/01/09 | UGS PUY/CAS/MAS/FRE | 2/3 | ST ORENS | 19-25 23-25 26-24 25-19 08-15 | 101-108 | STOOS DOMINIQUE / RAYNAL FRANCIS |
R065 31/01/09 | TAC | 1/3 | MURET | 21-25 25-12 18-25 15-25 | 079-087 | CEBRIAN SANDRINE / |
Journée 14 | ||||||
R066 28/02/09 | MURET | 1/3 | BALMA-QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 2 | 19-25 25-18 21-25 17-25 | 082-093 | ANDRIANAIVOSOA / DURAND BENOIT |
R067 28/02/09 | ST ORENS | 3/1 | TAC | 20-25 25-21 25-18 25-21 | 095-085 | LOBIT CYRIELLE / FABROWSKI PHILIPPE |
R068 01/03/09 | PUYGOUZON-CASTELNAU | 3/0 | UGS PUY/CAS/MAS/FRE | 25-15 25-15 26-24 | 076-054 | MORIO YOHANN / RAYNAL FRANCIS |
R069 28/02/09 | TARASCON/FOIX | 2/3 | TOAC-TUC 3 | 23-25 25-22 25-23 19-25 08-15 | 100-110 | JOUY RICHARD / |
R070 28/02/09 | RODEZ | 3/0 | RAMONVILLE | 25-23 25-18 25-18 | 075-059 | CEBRIAN SANDRINE / VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL |
Journée 15 | ||||||
R071 08/03/09 | BALMA-QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 2 | 3/1 | RAMONVILLE | 16-25 25-16 25-19 25-21 | 091-081 | FABROWSKI PHILIPPE / ESCUDIE MICHAEL |
R072 07/03/09 | TARASCON/FOIX | 2/3 | RODEZ | 22-25 25-21 25-22 24-26 15-17 | 111-111 | ALLAMASSEY PASCAL / BOUFFARD DAVID |
R073 07/03/09 | UGS PUY/CAS/MAS/FRE | 2/3 | TOAC-TUC 3 | 25-21 25-23 15-25 15-25 13-15 | 093-109 | JOUY RICHARD / |
R074 07/03/09 | TAC | 1/3 | PUYGOUZON-CASTELNAU | 23-25 18-25 25-19 15-25 | 081-094 | NOIROT SEBASTIE / |
R075 07/03/09 | MURET | 1/3 | ST ORENS | 20-25 25-20 22-25 16-25 | 083-095 | LOBIT CYRIELLE / DURAND BENOIT |
Journée 16 | ||||||
R076 21/03/09 | ST ORENS | 3/1 | BALMA-QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 2 | 25-22 22-25 25-18 25-23 | 097-088 | *BOIRE CLEMENT / |
R077 22/03/09 | PUYGOUZON-CASTELNAU | 3/0 | MURET | 25-22 25-23 30-28 | 080-073 | ESCUDIE MICHAEL / VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL |
R078 21/03/09 | TOAC-TUC 3 | 3/0 | TAC | 25-23 25-12 25-13 | 075-048 | ALLAMASSEY PASCAL / |
R079 21/03/09 | RODEZ | 3/1 | UGS PUY/CAS/MAS/FRE | 25-17 23-25 25-23 25-19 | 098-084 | FERRET STEPHANE / REVERSE ANAIS |
R080 21/03/09 | RAMONVILLE | 3/1 | TARASCON/FOIX | 25-17 25-23 14-25 25-23 | 089-088 | SENEGAS GILBERT / BENYAHIA SOFIAN |
Journée 17 | ||||||
R081 04/04/09 | BALMA-QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 2 | 3/0 | TARASCON/FOIX | 25-20 25-22 25-20 | 075-062 | GAIO MICHEL / |
R082 28/03/09 | UGS PUY/CAS/MAS/FRE | 1/3 | RAMONVILLE | 25-20 19-25 12-25 21-25 | 077-095 | JEANNE ROGRIGUE / ESPINOSA MAGALI |
R083 28/03/09 | TAC | 3/2 | RODEZ | 25-22 28-30 26-28 25-18 15-11 | 119-109 | LOBIT CYRIELLE / DURAND JEAN |
R084 28/03/09 | MURET | 2/3 | TOAC-TUC 3 | 22-25 27-25 25-23 20-25 15-17 | 109-115 | VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL / |
R085 28/03/09 | ST ORENS | 0/3 | PUYGOUZON-CASTELNAU | 17-25 15-25 32-34 | 064-084 | CEBRIAN SANDRINE / *ACADINE PATRIC |
Journée 18 | ||||||
R086 25/04/09 | PUYGOUZON-CASTELNAU | 3/0 | BALMA-QUINT-FONSEGRIVES 2 | 25-13 25-18 25-23 | 075-054 | MORIO YOHANN / RAYNAL FRANCIS |
R087 25/04/09 | TOAC-TUC 3 | 3/1 | ST ORENS | 23-25 25-11 25-17 25-19 | 098-072 | SENEGAS GILBERT / JEANNE ROGRIGUE |
R088 25/04/09 | RODEZ | 3/2 | MURET | 25-22 22-25 25-22 23-25 15-12 | 110-106 | VO QUANG TUYEN DANIEL / STOOS DOMINIQUE |
R089 25/04/09 | RAMONVILLE | F/3 | TAC | 00-25 00-25 00-25 | 000-075 | FABROWSKI PHILIPPE / *LEGROS L |
R090 25/04/09 | TARASCON/FOIX | 3/0 | UGS PUY/CAS/MAS/FRE | 25-12 25-16 25-19 | 075-047 | ROSCOUET MARIE / |